Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste H65A
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 1:44:14 Preben Christiansen Odense OK
30:55-3 36:00-4 37:19-2
2 1:44:32 Knud Sørensen OK Pan Århus
31:37-4 32:43-1 40:12-4
3 1:49:36 Kurt Valery Tisvilde Hegn OK
29:02-1 36:38-5 43:56-8
4 1:54:08 Peo Bengtsson Pan-Kristianstad
32:21-8 41:28-8 40:19-5
5 1:57:30 Bendt Frandsen Farum OK
33:05-9 34:35-2 49:50-23
6 1:58:25 Vagn Lidegaard St. Binderup OK
35:05-15 39:55-6 43:25-7
7 1:59:02 Günter Gohde TK Hannover
30:05-2 40:55-7 48:02-15
8 1:59:33 Henning Løwenstein FIF Hillerød
32:01-5 43:02-10 44:30-9
9 2:02:09 Olav Odgaard Odense OK
33:51-11 45:04-13 43:14-6
10 2:02:19 Jørgen Thingvad OK H.T.F.
34:25-14 43:22-11 44:32-10
11 2:02:42 Bent Mortensen OK 73
34:19-13 43:49-12 44:34-11
12 2:08:04 Gunnar Tamberg Ballerup OK
37:36-20 41:38-9 48:50-17
13 2:08:36 Asger Kristensen Herning Orienteringsklub
33:55-12 48:14-17 46:27-14
14 2:09:39 Karsten Hinge OK Pan Århus
33:07-10 47:05-15 49:27-21
15 2:10:07 Arne Andersen Farum OK
32:04-6 59:30-32 38:33-3
16 2:11:11 Holger Karlsmose Farum OK
37:16-19 48:48-19 45:07-12
17 2:11:48 Lars Jeppesen Odense OK
35:40-17 50:04-22 46:04-13
18 2:13:55 Dolfi Rotovnik Tisvilde Hegn OK
38:33-22 47:16-16 48:06-16
19 2:21:08 Gert Pedersen OK Roskilde
36:59-18 54:54-26 49:15-19
20 2:21:57 Mogens Henriksen Tisvilde Hegn OK
38:07-21 46:25-14 57:25-31
21 2:25:07 Jens Håversen Grane
39:40-23 55:58-27 49:29-22
22 2:26:57 Mogens Køhler Ballerup OK
44:00-32 48:28-18 54:29-24
23 2:27:27 Herluf Jensen Svendborg OK
41:17-27 50:18-23 55:52-29
24 2:29:03 Evald Laustsen Århus 1900
41:36-30 51:51-25 55:36-27
25 2:31:32 John Jensen Holbæk OK
41:23-28 48:51-20 1:01:18-33
26 2:35:10 Svein Joa Stavanger O-Klubb
45:25-35 1:00:30-33 49:15-19
27 2:36:08 Henning Jørgensen Nordvest OK
42:08-31 58:14-31 55:46-28
28 2:36:38 Erling Hansen Køge OK
50:12-39 57:19-28 49:07-18
29 2:38:56 Nils J. Liholt Gimle IF
46:00-37 57:25-29 55:31-26
30 2:40:52 Kaj Klingberg Horsens OK
44:23-33 1:00:35-34 55:54-30
31 2:43:21 Bent Schou Odense OK
44:29-34 1:04:16-36 54:36-25
32 2:53:38 Keld B. Nielsen OK H.T.F.
41:32-29 58:03-30 1:14:03-38
33 2:57:29 Ole Rokkjær Randers OK
48:49-38 1:08:57-37 59:43-32
34 3:14:41 Per Rønnau Århus 1900
54:04-41 1:03:50-35 1:16:47-39
35 3:17:52 Jean Huygens KOL Belgium
54:35-42 1:13:59-38 1:09:18-35
36 3:33:10 Erik Mikkelsen OK Snab
59:42-43 1:19:33-39 1:13:55-36
37 3:37:15 Kjeld Jensen Køge OK
53:49-40 1:37:51-42 1:05:35-34
38 3:44:24 Flemming Agervold Vinderød OK Af 1992
1:02:57-44 1:27:25-40 1:14:02-37
39 4:14:46 Rainer Dräger TSV Malente
1:14:47-45 1:35:04-41 1:24:55-40
40 1:09:27 Egon Neregaard Tisvilde Hegn OK
0 35:37-3 33:50-1
41 1:30:10 Helge Halvorsen Larvik Ok
40:57-26 49:13-21 0
42 1:30:17 Jan Madsen OK 73
39:41-24 50:36-24 0
43 2:11:33 Arne Lock Herning Orienteringsklub
45:52-36 0 1:25:41-41
44 2:48:00 Erling Karlsson Horsens OK
1:16:06-46 0 1:31:54-42
45 32:11 Jørgen Voigt Arnsted Odense OK
32:11-7 0 0
46 35:33 Jørgen Raaen Rasmussen Odense OK
35:33-16 0 0
47 39:44 Kjell Birkeland Grane
39:44-25 0 0
10-04-04 15:22:01 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM