Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste H60A
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 1:41:17 Hans Nielsen OK H.T.F.
31:31-1 35:37-1 34:09-1
2 1:44:18 Arne Grøndahl Søllerød OK
32:52-3 36:55-3 34:31-3
3 1:48:09 Finn Søndergaard Randers OK
31:45-2 41:30-15 34:54-5
4 1:48:23 Frank Finkenstädt OLV Uslar
35:31-6 36:12-2 36:40-10
5 1:51:10 Svend Borgbjerg Silkeborg OK
32:56-4 43:29-19 34:45-4
6 1:51:22 Arne Pedersen Mariager OK
37:48-14 39:10-5 34:24-2
7 1:51:47 Flemming Nørgaard OK Pan Århus
36:57-9 37:38-4 37:12-12
8 1:53:18 Mogens Hansen OK Skærmen
37:38-12 39:49-6 35:51-8
9 1:53:20 Leif Hansen Nordvest OK
37:00-10 40:55-10 35:25-6
10 1:53:22 Ole Svendsen OK Roskilde
37:24-11 40:18-8 35:40-7
11 1:53:39 Henning Nielsen Farum OK
36:06-8 39:57-7 37:36-14
12 1:57:56 Bjarne Pedersen OK Roskilde
38:04-15 42:25-16 37:27-13
13 1:58:05 Karsten Mogensen Odense OK
37:47-13 43:29-19 36:49-11
14 1:58:53 Gunner Aaskov Odense OK
39:04-20 41:11-14 38:38-15
15 1:59:56 Jørgen Thyssen Horsens OK
38:18-17 40:42-9 40:56-21
16 2:01:03 Henning Olesen Nordvest OK
38:17-16 40:59-11 41:47-27
17 2:01:08 Peter Bjørn Jensen O-63
40:14-22 41:08-13 39:46-16
18 2:03:16 Flemming Marcussen Helsingør SOK
39:20-21 43:28-18 40:28-17
19 2:03:37 H. V. Jensen Odense OK
41:15-25 41:00-12 41:22-25
20 2:04:07 Jens Asserbo Herlufsholm OK
40:19-23 42:39-17 41:09-23
21 2:08:39 Jørgen Krog Silkeborg OK
38:43-19 46:31-32 43:25-32
22 2:12:11 Øystein Bedford Pedersen Express I.L.
43:09-33 43:47-22 45:15-39
23 2:12:13 Kaj Ove Rasmussen OK H.T.F.
38:37-18 49:58-50 43:38-33
24 2:13:18 Niels-Henrik Holscher O-63
42:33-29 45:20-27 45:25-41
25 2:13:27 Erik Anders Jensen Silkeborg OK
40:26-24 47:28-41 45:33-42
26 2:13:52 Svend Erik Munksgaard Herning Orienteringsklub
46:32-47 46:41-34 40:39-18
27 2:14:02 Thomas Schrøder Skive Amok
46:55-48 44:57-24 42:10-30
28 2:14:04 Tom Petersen OK 73
46:22-46 45:55-29 41:47-27
29 2:14:05 Dan Haagerup Tisvilde Hegn OK
47:48-49 43:30-21 42:47-31
30 2:14:07 Asmus Wonsyld Silkeborg OK
43:53-34 48:27-47 41:47-27
31 2:14:29 Niels Lyhne Herlufsholm OK
44:49-40 43:53-23 45:47-43
32 2:14:36 Gunner Jørgensen OK 73
45:31-42 45:04-25 44:01-35
33 2:15:45 Aksel Skovlyst Faaborg OK
42:36-30 49:01-48 44:08-36
34 2:16:13 Jørgen Nørmølle OK Melfar
44:24-38 46:56-38 44:53-38
35 2:16:54 Bjørn W. Ludvigsen IF STURLA
45:33-43 50:28-52 40:53-19
36 2:16:55 Ole Johan Vangen Hamar OK
41:47-26 51:30-54 43:38-33
37 2:18:21 Holger Mikkelsen Odense OK
42:49-32 49:27-49 46:05-44
38 2:18:25 Per Lind Jensen Århus 1900
49:31-53 47:46-43 41:08-22
39 2:18:28 Kaare Vindfeld OK S.G.
42:25-28 54:47-62 41:16-24
40 2:18:35 Ole F. Thomsen OK Vendelboerne
45:08-41 51:52-55 41:35-26
41 2:19:02 Harald Brekke Hamar OK
50:51-58 47:16-40 40:55-20
42 2:20:11 Tage Frydendal Holbæk OK
44:40-39 50:08-51 45:23-40
43 2:20:38 Mogens Thomsen OK Syd
46:17-45 46:50-37 47:31-49
44 2:21:22 Egon Mathiasen Herning Orienteringsklub
51:06-59 45:33-28 44:43-37
45 2:27:23 Jan Hausner OK S.G.
44:21-37 46:06-30 56:56-67
46 2:28:17 Erik Kelvin Hansen Farum OK
53:26-68 48:24-46 46:27-46
47 2:29:09 Bent Nielsen OK Pan Århus
52:26-65 46:47-35 49:56-53
48 2:30:03 Palle Møller Nielsen Odense OK
53:09-67 48:04-44 48:50-51
49 2:30:08 Erland Skøt OK H.T.F.
42:02-27 52:17-56 55:49-66
50 2:30:13 Orla Brydsø Skive Amok
51:23-61 47:40-42 51:10-56
51 2:30:16 Tom Sletner Røyken O-Lag
44:07-36 58:10-68 47:59-50
52 2:30:35 Lars Ole Larsen Silkeborg OK
48:33-50 55:36-64 46:26-45
53 2:30:36 Finn Kristensen Horsens OK
46:14-44 52:21-57 52:01-58
54 2:31:37 Erik Bach Sørensen Kildeholm OK
54:10-69 50:51-53 46:36-47
55 2:33:37 Bjørn Jakobsen OK Moss
48:52-52 53:38-58 51:07-55
56 2:35:54 Finn Olsen OK Roskilde
49:31-53 59:37-73 46:46-48
57 2:36:11 Eric Gautier Søllerød OK
51:19-60 56:02-65 48:50-51
58 2:36:40 Jens Roesgaard Nordvest OK
50:28-56 54:52-63 51:20-57
59 2:39:39 Erik Fredskild Svendborg OK
51:44-64 53:51-60 54:04-64
60 2:39:42 Jürgen Domas Hessischer Turnverband
52:30-66 53:50-59 53:22-62
61 2:43:30 Gunnar Olsen Imås
56:07-74 46:47-35 1:00:36-71
62 2:43:39 Thor Edvardsen Larvik Ok
1:06:52-81 46:36-33 50:11-54
63 2:48:10 Børge Rahbæk Madsen OK Esbjerg
55:59-72 58:23-70 53:48-63
64 2:48:41 Roger Key K.F.I.U.
48:49-51 59:53-74 59:59-70
65 2:49:25 Jørn Andreasen OK 73
57:43-75 58:42-71 53:00-61
66 2:49:46 Aage Thomsen OK Vendelboerne
51:31-62 1:03:03-76 55:12-65
67 2:50:20 Leo Mathiesen FKBU
50:34-57 1:00:36-75 59:10-69
68 2:53:40 Knud Erik Thomsen Svendborg OK
54:49-70 56:18-66 1:02:33-73
69 3:13:32 Hans Erik Lykkegaard Larsen OK FROS
1:01:07-77 1:09:47-79 1:02:38-74
70 3:13:33 Jørgen Skovby Horsens OK
51:33-63 1:13:51-82 1:08:09-75
71 3:27:57 Aksel Pedersen OK Pan Århus
54:52-71 1:20:27-83 1:12:38-76
72 3:31:57 Niels Keiding FIF Hillerød
1:02:52-79 1:10:03-80 1:19:02-77
73 3:41:02 Bent Nyhegn Helsingør SOK
1:05:22-80 1:10:09-81 1:25:31-79
74 3:56:36 Hans Bentzen Allerød OK
1:02:09-78 1:30:31-85 1:23:56-78
75 1:10:17 Peter Rude Reserveofficerernes OK
33:56-5 0 36:21-9
76 1:20:52 Keld Olsen OK 73
35:41-7 45:11-26 0
77 1:29:45 Hans Larsen Faaborg OK
42:36-30 47:09-39 0
78 1:30:17 Flemming Vangsgaard Nordvest OK
44:03-35 46:14-31 0
79 1:40:48 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK
0 48:11-45 52:37-60
80 1:44:46 Jørgen Bang Århus 1900
50:08-55 54:38-61 0
81 1:48:27 Poul Jørgensen OK Pan Århus
56:04-73 0 52:23-59
82 1:58:35 Sven Sørensen Ølgod IFs o.s.
0 57:58-67 1:00:37-72
83 2:01:24 Leif Kongstad Farum OK
0 1:03:49-77 57:35-68
84 2:08:09 Uwe Dühring TSV Malente
58:47-76 1:09:22-78 0
85 3:32:30 Sven Christensen OK S.G.
2:02:38-84 1:29:52-84 0
86 58:11 Poul R. Breiy Ballerup OK
0 58:11-69 0
87 59:28 Ingar Finstad OK Moss
0 59:28-72 0
88 1:13:45 Svend Aage Sørensen Horsens OK
1:13:45-82 0 0
89 1:18:28 Hans Petter Jevanord OK Kongsvegen
1:18:28-83 0 0
10-04-04 15:22:01 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM