Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste H55A
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 2:04:08 Finn Jørgensen OK H.T.F.
39:42-1 42:22-4 42:04-11
2 2:04:28 Finn Ole Jørgensen Grane
43:22-2 42:14-3 38:52-1
3 2:07:20 Jørgen Münster-Swendsen Søllerød OK
44:21-4 42:41-6 40:18-6
4 2:08:56 Jørn Torgersen Bergens Turnforening
48:51-29 40:27-1 39:38-4
5 2:09:02 Jørgen Nielsen Aalborg OK
44:00-3 45:06-10 39:56-5
6 2:09:12 John Tripax OK Roskilde
48:28-28 41:22-2 39:22-3
7 2:09:25 Janne Brunstedt OK Roskilde
46:46-17 43:24-7 39:15-2
8 2:13:24 Gorm Jespersen Aalborg PI
48:17-26 43:34-8 41:33-8
9 2:13:49 Jens M. Ibsen Svendborg OK
44:41-5 45:55-13 43:13-16
10 2:13:57 Klaus Olsen Tisvilde Hegn OK
46:09-10 44:51-9 42:57-14
11 2:14:55 Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen Odense Politis Idrætsforening
45:53-9 47:14-16 41:48-9
12 2:15:09 Kai Ø. Laursen Aalborg OK
46:46-17 45:13-11 43:10-15
13 2:15:58 Niels Tulinius OK S.G.
44:47-6 48:52-18 42:19-12
14 2:18:13 Erling Nielsen OK West
47:11-20 45:26-12 45:36-24
15 2:18:40 Magne Moy OK Sør
46:22-13 49:50-24 42:28-13
16 2:18:44 Svein Glendrange Stavanger O-Klubb
46:43-15 49:58-25 42:03-10
17 2:20:30 Max Hansen OK Djurs
46:59-19 48:58-19 44:33-22
18 2:20:45 Ronnie Mac Grail Randers OK
49:44-32 49:40-20 41:21-7
19 2:20:56 Eigil Skammelsen Silkeborg OK
46:22-13 51:03-27 43:31-17
20 2:20:59 Poul Bobach Aalborg OK
45:52-8 48:15-17 46:52-34
21 2:21:02 Frode Stensrud Trollelg
46:44-16 47:07-15 47:11-36
22 2:24:43 Svend Johansen Svendborg OK
48:24-27 49:48-23 46:31-30
23 2:24:45 Jørgen Olesen Odense Politis Idrætsforening
49:01-30 51:49-30 43:55-18
24 2:24:55 Tage Baun Horsens OK
47:45-23 50:33-26 46:37-33
25 2:24:58 Eirik Eriksen IF STURLA
51:17-37 49:45-22 43:56-19
26 2:25:50 Wolfgang Schulz Odense OK
49:07-31 49:43-21 47:00-35
27 2:27:34 Carl Malling Randers OK
54:21-49 46:48-14 46:25-28
28 2:27:49 Per Møller Sørensen Silkeborg OK
51:19-38 51:52-31 44:38-23
29 2:30:04 Jon Matthiesen OK Syd
50:13-34 51:16-29 48:35-38
30 2:30:40 Kuno Rasmussen Ballerup OK
47:51-24 52:26-33 50:23-45
31 2:30:55 Karsten Schultz FIF Hillerød
45:11-7 59:09-55 46:35-32
32 2:32:40 Per Aaes Christoffersen Ballerup OK
51:55-42 54:24-39 46:21-27
33 2:32:52 Hans Bloch OK Pan Århus
54:17-48 52:02-32 46:33-31
34 2:33:06 Per Jessen-Klixbüll OK Pan Århus
47:59-25 58:59-54 46:08-26
35 2:35:07 Kristian Assenholt OK Esbjerg
50:41-35 55:26-42 49:00-39
36 2:36:08 Henning Fr. Larsen Horsens OK
51:08-36 56:49-47 48:11-37
37 2:36:15 Preben Lupnaav Herlufsholm OK
51:42-40 55:31-43 49:02-40
38 2:39:44 Robert Simonsen OK Roskilde
55:14-51 53:40-35 50:50-47
39 2:40:27 Erik Klogborg FIF Hillerød
56:07-56 53:48-36 50:32-46
40 2:40:57 Jørn F. Andersen OK H.T.F.
54:10-46 53:57-38 52:50-51
41 2:40:58 Louis A. Sørensen OK Esbjerg
51:51-41 59:10-56 49:57-43
42 2:41:12 Børge Iwersen OK Melfar
47:23-22 54:32-40 59:17-62
43 2:42:23 Arne Brage OK Melfar
51:35-39 53:48-36 57:00-59
44 2:42:25 Per Christensen OK Esbjerg
57:24-61 54:50-41 50:11-44
45 2:42:46 Ove Gasbjerg Silkeborg OK
52:22-43 57:21-49 53:03-52
46 2:46:00 Frants Nielsen Herning Orienteringsklub
55:34-52 1:04:20-62 46:06-25
47 2:46:15 Arne Lande Bø O-Lag
55:36-53 56:27-45 54:12-54
48 2:46:17 Hans Jørgen Simonsen OK Pan Århus
56:24-57 1:00:25-58 49:28-41
49 2:47:24 Jørn Simonsen Ballerup OK
59:21-64 56:54-48 51:09-48
50 2:47:43 Finn Blom Christensen Lyngby OK
54:41-50 58:52-52 54:10-53
51 2:51:36 Tom P. Neesgaard K.F.I.U.
1:02:40-70 56:16-44 52:40-50
52 2:53:40 Henning Vide Petersen Horsens OK
54:12-47 1:09:46-67 49:42-42
53 2:54:24 Mogens Jørgensen Søllerød OK
55:45-54 1:04:02-61 54:37-56
54 2:55:33 Arne Møller Horsens OK
59:08-63 58:42-51 57:43-60
55 2:56:32 Niels Jørgen Iversen Mariager OK
56:54-60 58:57-53 1:00:41-64
56 2:57:32 Svend Erik Jensen OK Skærmen
56:37-59 1:02:17-59 58:38-61
57 2:58:45 Erik Løvgren Jensen Køge OK
56:30-58 57:35-50 1:04:40-68
58 2:59:24 Christian Strandgaard Søllerød OK
58:42-62 1:03:43-60 56:59-58
59 3:03:12 Ole Christiansen TRRI
52:50-44 56:43-46 1:13:39-72
60 3:05:49 Erik Netteberg Jørgensen Aalborg OK
59:41-66 1:05:23-64 1:00:45-65
61 3:06:12 Karl Aage Hald K.F.I.U.
59:57-67 1:11:45-68 54:30-55
62 3:07:25 Steen Baunehøj OK Roskilde
1:01:22-69 1:04:53-63 1:01:10-66
63 3:15:01 Morten Lassen Faaborg OK
1:08:21-73 1:07:12-65 59:28-63
64 3:18:52 Pram Gad OK S.G.
1:03:16-71 1:19:06-72 56:30-57
65 3:19:04 Michael Hansen OK S.G.
1:07:54-72 1:08:17-66 1:02:53-67
66 3:20:57 Hermann P. Jensen Nordvest OK
53:13-45 1:22:19-74 1:05:25-69
67 3:30:20 Marek Mir-Mackiewicz Kolding OK
1:10:06-75 1:12:54-70 1:07:20-70
68 3:30:45 Ove Jørgensen Århus 1900
1:00:49-68 1:21:59-73 1:07:57-71
69 3:47:27 Per Axelsen OK H.T.F.
59:39-65 1:12:44-69 1:35:04-73
70 5:22:31 Ole Jørgensen Århus 1900
1:22:38-76 2:20:51-75 1:39:02-74
71 1:26:29 Jens Sørensen OK West
0 42:24-5 44:05-20
72 1:30:20 John Pihl Reserveofficerernes OK
46:14-11 0 44:06-21
73 1:33:42 Niels Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK
47:13-21 0 46:29-29
74 1:40:59 Claus Faber Silkeborg OK
49:46-33 51:13-28 0
75 1:49:27 Kjeld Appel Silkeborg OK
56:03-55 53:24-34 0
76 1:50:42 Lars-Ole Kopp Karup OK
0 59:29-57 51:13-49
77 2:27:16 Søren Hviid OK FROS
1:09:03-74 1:18:13-71 0
78 46:16 Leif Sigvardt Odense Politis Idrætsforening
46:16-12 0 0
10-04-04 15:22:01 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM