Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste H45AK
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 2:05:16 Endre Hallan Lillomarka O-Lag
43:55-1 40:30-2 40:51-2
2 2:06:29 Torbjørn Kullerud Sarpsborg O-Lag
46:31-6 39:23-1 40:35-1
3 2:12:12 Kjell Arne Olseng Sarpsborg O-Lag
44:22-4 46:49-8 41:01-3
4 2:12:35 Per Seidelin Lyngby OK
44:21-3 46:28-7 41:46-4
5 2:15:23 Henrik Thomsen Horsens OK
44:12-2 47:12-9 43:59-8
6 2:18:34 Kai Byfuglien Gjø-vard OK
49:34-12 45:16-5 43:44-7
7 2:18:45 Øivind Berget Sarpsborg O-Lag
51:09-17 45:15-4 42:21-5
8 2:19:27 Finn Boserup Aalborg OK
49:32-11 44:41-3 45:14-9
9 2:19:34 Ole Sommer OK Øst
47:40-8 45:32-6 46:22-12
10 2:23:10 Stein Juliussen Sarpsborg O-Lag
49:54-14 48:00-10 45:16-10
11 2:24:24 Knut H. Ramtvedt Sarpsborg O-Lag
44:38-5 57:03-23 42:43-6
12 2:29:53 Eddie Romanow Hansen OK H.T.F.
50:59-16 51:53-14 47:01-13
13 2:34:19 Ole Bernth Jensen Nordvest OK
53:38-19 49:50-12 50:51-18
14 2:34:20 Bjarne Jensen Nordvest OK
49:20-10 49:50-12 55:10-22
15 2:34:29 Erik Andersen Odense OK
47:18-7 57:40-25 49:31-16
16 2:43:05 Tommy Jensen Helsingør SOK
50:49-15 53:08-17 59:08-33
17 2:44:09 Jan Sveen Rond O-lag
48:49-9 1:05:42-35 49:38-17
18 2:46:13 Jørgen Knudsen Nordvest OK
49:47-13 59:20-28 57:06-25
19 2:48:33 Torben Jørgensen Ribe OK
57:17-23 52:16-15 59:00-32
20 2:48:36 Frode Mogensen St. Binderup OK
55:26-21 55:28-19 57:42-27
21 2:48:44 Poul Hansen Hadsund OK
52:00-18 59:21-29 57:23-26
22 2:51:00 Ole Balslev Odense OK
58:05-25 55:02-18 57:53-28
23 2:51:11 Peter Leineweber OK Snab
1:02:42-30 52:39-16 55:50-23
24 2:51:17 Jens-Jørgen Lyngaa Herning Orienteringsklub
57:44-24 57:16-24 56:17-24
25 2:53:27 Niels C. Andersen Ribe OK
1:00:42-27 58:13-26 54:32-20
26 2:53:50 Bjarne Andersen Svendborg OK
1:09:14-35 58:47-27 45:49-11
27 2:56:05 Preben Schmidt OK Esbjerg
1:03:11-31 59:40-30 53:14-19
28 3:03:30 Hans Ole Jensen OK Sorø
55:48-22 1:07:48-38 59:54-34
29 3:10:23 Svend Tantholdt OK Øst
1:09:15-36 1:00:16-31 1:00:52-35
30 3:11:59 Kurt Stilling OK Sorø
1:06:08-32 1:07:15-37 58:36-30
31 3:13:51 Erling Mouritzen OK Roskilde
1:02:13-29 1:04:48-33 1:06:50-36
32 3:21:14 Oddmund Løvland Sarpsborg O-Lag
1:15:33-40 57:01-22 1:08:40-38
33 3:22:09 Carl Johan Clemmesen St. Binderup OK
1:12:40-38 1:11:32-39 57:57-29
34 3:23:38 Anders Grøn Nordvest OK
59:45-26 1:11:45-40 1:12:08-41
35 3:28:20 Reinhard Schröder TSV Malente
1:13:40-39 1:06:02-36 1:08:38-37
36 3:29:48 Bo Ertmann FIF Hillerød
1:11:49-37 1:04:38-32 1:13:21-42
37 3:31:01 Flemming Vigsø Ribe OK
1:00:50-28 1:05:36-34 1:24:35-44
38 3:32:15 Helge Serup Nordvest OK
1:08:59-34 1:12:36-41 1:10:40-39
39 3:54:06 John Højmark Horsens OK
1:22:49-41 1:20:30-42 1:10:47-40
40 4:27:39 Jens Peter Olesen Ribe OK
1:35:07-42 1:23:38-43 1:28:54-45
41 1:43:22 Gert Johannesen Skive Amok
0 56:15-21 47:07-14
42 1:47:57 Kurt Pedersen Ribe OK
0 49:15-11 58:42-31
43 1:50:18 Bent Petersen OK Syd
0 55:43-20 54:35-21
44 2:15:29 André Boas OK Øst
53:53-20 0 1:21:36-43
45 2:39:29 Jens Chr. Frederiksen OK Sorø
1:08:26-33 1:31:03-44 0
46 49:04 Leif Pedersen Ribe OK
0 0 49:04-15
10-04-04 15:22:01 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM