Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste H45A
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 2:16:18 Karsten Blok OK Snab
42:44-1 45:05-1 48:29-1
2 2:21:05 Nils-Jørn Fogh OK Syd
45:01-3 45:59-2 50:05-5
3 2:22:07 Egon Sloth Aalborg PI
43:46-2 48:24-5 49:57-4
4 2:23:17 Erik Bobach Silkeborg OK
45:40-4 47:30-4 50:07-7
5 2:26:40 Knud Madsen OK Sorø
49:25-16 46:42-3 50:33-8
6 2:29:37 Lars Sørensen FIF Hillerød
51:07-20 48:24-5 50:06-6
7 2:29:47 Ole Gadsbølle OK Esbjerg
48:49-14 49:53-10 51:05-9
8 2:29:56 Preben Sloth FIF Hillerød
47:50-10 49:50-8 52:16-14
9 2:30:02 Kaj Jansson Randers OK
48:14-11 48:40-7 53:08-15
10 2:32:12 Steffen Alm OK H.T.F.
47:16-8 55:10-26 49:46-3
11 2:34:34 Finn Mollerup Nilsson Odense OK
50:09-17 52:15-17 52:10-13
12 2:34:42 Mogens Hagner Silkeborg OK
47:15-7 53:18-19 54:09-21
13 2:35:55 Arnfinn Pedersen Gjø-vard OK
54:00-32 49:50-8 52:05-11
14 2:36:16 Jens Behrend Farum OK
54:06-33 50:57-12 51:13-10
15 2:36:27 Arne Vilberg Lillomarka O-Lag
55:57-48 51:17-13 49:13-2
16 2:36:54 Søren Sloth FIF Hillerød
47:04-5 56:14-31 53:36-18
16 2:36:54 Hans Henrik Juda Køge OK
53:07-26 50:25-11 53:22-17
18 2:36:58 Arne Kristensen Herlufsholm OK
50:09-17 54:40-24 52:09-12
19 2:40:07 Jens Christensen Mariager OK
51:28-22 54:05-21 54:34-23
20 2:40:51 Jens Peder Jensen OK H.T.F.
53:37-30 51:25-15 55:49-29
21 2:42:10 Øyvind Sørlie Hadeland O-Lag
52:51-25 52:40-18 56:39-34
22 2:43:13 Tore Håndstad Bø O-Lag
53:42-31 54:06-22 55:25-27
23 2:43:37 Per Korsbæk St. Binderup OK
51:21-21 57:21-33 54:55-24
24 2:45:16 Hans Pedersen Aalborg PI
52:46-24 55:10-26 57:20-38
25 2:45:25 Mogens Vennevold Holstebro OK
49:24-15 58:20-37 57:41-39
26 2:46:13 Fredrik Steiwer Lillomarka O-Lag
48:37-13 1:01:53-51 55:43-28
27 2:46:22 Lars Gunnersen Allerød OK
54:46-36 52:08-16 59:28-48
28 2:48:08 Eirik Tandrevold Fossum
54:58-38 58:52-38 54:18-22
29 2:48:15 Jesper Lysgaard Herning Orienteringsklub
55:47-46 54:21-23 58:07-43
30 2:48:39 Lars T. Munch OK Snab
55:38-43 55:49-30 57:12-36
31 2:49:05 Dag Haugland Østmarka OK
57:44-59 54:48-25 56:33-33
32 2:49:18 Jan Frederiksen OK Roskilde
55:19-39 56:42-32 57:17-37
33 2:49:35 Jan Lauge Kristensen Karup OK
56:05-50 55:33-29 57:57-41
34 2:49:44 Henning Overgaard OK Pan Århus
57:49-60 55:32-28 56:23-31
35 2:51:34 Søren Peter Larsen FIF Hillerød
53:14-27 59:07-39 59:13-47
36 2:52:07 Kim Gottlieb Herning Orienteringsklub
50:47-19 1:01:06-49 1:00:14-50
37 2:53:00 Hans Jørgen Vad Herning Orienteringsklub
55:31-40 1:01:00-48 56:29-32
38 2:54:11 Udo Sobczak MTV Soltau
53:16-28 57:40-35 1:03:15-59
39 2:54:13 Aslak Kinneberg Raumar O-Lag
55:31-40 59:48-44 58:54-45
40 2:54:22 Vital Peeters KOL Belgium
54:39-35 1:06:04-61 53:39-19
41 2:55:16 Johan Mattsson Lillomarka O-Lag
1:00:00-66 59:07-39 56:09-30
42 2:55:48 Lars Grevang OK Esbjerg
54:23-34 59:43-43 1:01:42-51
43 2:56:46 Søren Søgaard Nielsen Herning Orienteringsklub
55:44-45 1:03:08-54 57:54-40
44 2:56:48 Gert Rebsdorf Mariager OK
57:37-58 59:11-42 1:00:00-49
45 2:56:54 John Pedersen OK Sorø
55:36-42 58:11-36 1:03:07-57
46 2:57:41 Morten Johansen OK Moss
56:05-50 59:07-39 1:02:29-56
47 2:59:02 Jakob Nykrog Silkeborg OK
1:02:28-72 57:22-34 59:12-46
48 2:59:05 Arne Bertelsen OK H.T.F.
58:21-62 1:05:41-59 55:03-25
49 2:59:12 Rüdiger Reischuk LT
57:20-56 1:03:00-53 58:52-44
50 2:59:22 Gert Steffensen OK Øst
1:02:33-73 1:00:07-45 56:42-35
51 2:59:34 Henning Hansen Horsens OK
56:14-52 1:01:21-50 1:01:59-53
52 3:00:31 Torben Hansen Viborg OK
57:31-57 1:00:47-46 1:02:13-54
53 3:03:38 Jesper Ege Nielsen OK FROS
55:55-47 1:05:48-60 1:01:55-52
54 3:06:10 Lars Basballe K.F.I.U.
55:59-49 1:02:21-52 1:07:50-68
55 3:06:33 Niels Stadel Silkeborg OK
55:39-44 1:12:50-79 58:04-42
56 3:10:28 Kjeld Simonsen OK Djurs
59:53-65 1:03:36-56 1:06:59-66
57 3:10:43 Trond Johansen OK Moss
1:04:40-80 1:00:59-47 1:05:04-61
58 3:10:46 Claus Madsen Karup OK
59:39-64 1:04:39-57 1:06:28-64
59 3:11:06 Jan Jakobsen OK Øst
1:01:46-69 1:03:24-55 1:05:56-63
60 3:15:10 Carsten Hansen FIF Hillerød
1:02:53-76 1:09:10-68 1:03:07-57
61 3:15:25 Jørgen Kristensen OK Roskilde
1:00:06-67 1:09:42-70 1:05:37-62
62 3:16:37 Michael Straube Horsens OK
54:49-37 1:19:27-85 1:02:21-55
63 3:18:25 Thomas Østergaard OK Øst
58:13-61 1:10:31-72 1:09:41-70
64 3:19:25 Tron Erik Hovind Raumar O-Lag
59:29-63 1:12:39-78 1:07:17-67
65 3:19:39 Kaj Skov Skive Amok
1:06:45-85 1:06:25-62 1:06:29-65
66 3:23:33 Lauge S. Sørensen FIF Hillerød
56:31-54 1:05:31-58 1:21:31-84
67 3:23:39 Jens Christian Dalgaard Hadsund OK
1:05:06-81 1:08:02-65 1:10:31-71
68 3:25:06 Carsten Helligsø Karup OK
1:03:00-77 1:06:58-63 1:15:08-80
69 3:25:08 Thorkild Jepsen OK West
1:01:55-70 1:08:35-66 1:14:38-77
70 3:29:18 Helge Søgaard Mariager OK
1:05:15-82 1:12:56-80 1:11:07-72
71 3:30:32 Niels Aabye FKBU
1:02:06-71 1:09:38-69 1:18:48-82
72 3:30:39 Søren Dall OK H.T.F.
1:12:32-90 1:08:36-67 1:09:31-69
73 3:30:54 John Hansen OK Melfar
1:00:21-68 1:17:32-82 1:13:01-74
74 3:31:10 Torben Kristensen Herlufsholm OK
1:08:18-88 1:07:55-64 1:14:57-79
75 3:32:28 Jørn Blom Mariager OK
1:03:37-78 1:10:55-73 1:17:56-81
76 3:33:30 John Dalsgaard St. Binderup OK
56:27-53 1:10:19-71 1:26:44-85
77 3:34:32 Erling Skov Nielsen FIF Hillerød
1:07:51-87 1:11:59-75 1:14:42-78
78 3:37:34 Ole Gjøderum Århus 1900
1:02:51-75 1:21:36-86 1:13:07-76
79 3:37:45 Johan Claes Borasca
1:06:41-84 1:19:06-83 1:11:58-73
80 3:40:42 Jan Hjorth Andersen Ballerup OK
1:07:45-86 1:13:31-81 1:19:26-83
81 3:51:58 Bent Nørgaard Andersen Silkeborg OK
1:06:37-83 1:12:14-76 1:33:07-87
82 4:02:12 Villy Asmussen OK Melfar
1:13:38-91 1:12:31-77 1:36:03-88
83 4:32:27 Robert Veilis Kolding OK
1:21:16-92 1:29:42-88 1:41:29-90
84 4:39:17 Gert Bertel Karup OK
1:34:05-93 1:26:18-87 1:38:54-89
85 6:33:27 Hans Jørgen Kobberholm Ølgod IFs o.s.
1:57:09-95 2:10:34-89 2:25:44-91
86 1:41:34 Martin Granly Lillomarka O-Lag
48:20-12 0 53:14-16
87 1:42:18 Leif Rønn Olsen Herning Orienteringsklub
47:10-6 0 55:08-26
88 1:45:21 Klavs Madsen Odense OK
0 51:18-14 54:03-20
89 1:46:54 Per Tripax OK Roskilde
53:24-29 53:30-20 0
90 2:01:03 Kurt Thuesen K.F.I.U.
56:36-55 0 1:04:27-60
91 2:21:54 Leo Jespersen Karup OK
1:02:45-74 1:19:09-84 0
92 2:24:35 Ole Søgaard Horsens OK
0 1:11:30-74 1:13:05-75
93 2:38:55 Uwe Andersson TSV Malente
1:09:04-89 0 1:29:51-86
94 47:32 Kresten Madsen Odense OK
47:32-9 0 0
95 52:20 Poul Poulsen Nordvest OK
52:20-23 0 0
96 1:04:28 Bill Lehman Jensen Holbæk OK
1:04:28-79 0 0
97 1:52:19 Finn Jakobsen FIF Hillerød
1:52:19-94 0 0
10-04-04 15:22:01 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM