Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste H35A
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 2:57:47 Rasmus Ødum OK Øst
1:01:40-3 58:10-1 57:57-3
2 3:05:41 Henrik Markvardsen Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:05:05-6 59:26-2 1:01:10-5
3 3:08:50 Noël Nijsten TRRI
1:00:30-2 1:06:28-8 1:01:52-6
4 3:10:47 Tim Falck Weber Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:05:47-10 1:02:40-4 1:02:20-7
5 3:11:02 Jørn Svensen TRRI
1:04:44-5 1:05:35-6 1:00:43-4
6 3:14:34 Håvard Hågård Ringerike O-Lag
1:04:17-4 1:13:27-15 56:50-2
7 3:16:06 Thomas Eriksen Herlufsholm OK
1:05:19-8 1:05:51-7 1:04:56-8
8 3:20:20 Wim Vervoort TROL
1:07:48-11 1:05:19-5 1:07:13-10
9 3:26:07 Tim Griffin Sandnes IL
1:05:28-9 1:11:10-13 1:09:29-16
10 3:27:42 Steen Olsen Søllerød OK
1:05:15-7 1:14:24-16 1:08:03-12
11 3:28:26 Kell Sønnichsen OK Pan Århus
1:10:12-13 1:09:38-11 1:08:36-14
12 3:34:34 Søren Bredvig Nielsen OK FROS
1:08:13-12 1:10:36-12 1:15:45-24
13 3:34:50 Claus Pedersen Aalborg OK
1:13:43-17 1:12:12-14 1:08:55-15
14 3:40:47 Søren Madsen Nykøbing F. Roklub
1:10:48-14 1:16:52-20 1:13:07-18
15 3:48:56 Gunnar P. Friis OK H.T.F.
1:19:31-21 1:21:21-24 1:08:04-13
16 3:49:41 Henrik Bach Mariager OK
1:24:42-30 1:18:34-21 1:06:25-9
17 3:50:54 Kai Willadsen Reserveofficerernes OK
1:16:45-19 1:21:18-23 1:12:51-17
18 3:51:17 Bjarne Johansen OK Syd
1:19:21-20 1:24:07-27 1:07:49-11
19 3:57:16 Lars Munktved Ballerup OK
1:15:11-18 1:15:57-18 1:26:08-32
20 3:59:37 Henrik B. Thomsen OK Esbjerg
1:22:45-26 1:22:27-25 1:14:25-20
21 4:04:47 Frode Ødegårdstuen Synnfjell OK
1:21:26-24 1:23:20-26 1:20:01-29
22 4:04:56 Jacob Thymann Reserveofficerernes OK
1:23:26-27 1:26:40-30 1:14:50-22
23 4:09:52 Niels Jensen OK Esbjerg
1:30:20-35 1:25:52-29 1:13:40-19
24 4:10:07 Rudolf Sørensen OK Esbjerg
1:29:13-32 1:25:38-28 1:15:16-23
25 4:10:27 Niels Christian Saxe Knudsen Reserveofficerernes OK
1:23:33-29 1:27:23-31 1:19:31-28
26 4:13:46 Claus Mikkelsen Holbæk OK
1:26:07-31 1:28:09-32 1:19:30-27
27 4:14:00 John Knudsen Nykøbing F. Roklub
1:22:32-25 1:30:24-34 1:21:04-30
28 4:24:44 Jan Kuno Rost OK Sorø
1:21:18-22 1:43:58-38 1:19:28-26
29 4:29:26 Jan Nielsen Karup OK
1:29:44-34 1:35:00-36 1:24:42-31
30 4:39:16 Kent Uhre Knudsen Silkeborg OK
1:21:22-23 1:49:09-40 1:28:45-33
31 4:40:11 Morten Neregaard Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:43:14-38 1:40:32-37 1:16:25-25
32 4:41:04 Caspar Bogan FIF Hillerød
1:37:13-37 1:34:42-35 1:29:09-34
33 2:00:50 Bo Simonsen FIF Hillerød
58:33-1 1:02:17-3 0
34 2:03:52 Jesper Fenger-Grøn Kolding OK
0 1:07:13-9 56:39-1
35 2:19:28 Michael Finkenstädt OLV Uslar
1:10:50-15 1:08:38-10 0
36 2:30:10 Kristian Kærsgaard Ballerup OK
0 1:15:24-17 1:14:46-21
37 2:39:39 Jonas Blomqvist Helsingør SOK
1:23:27-28 1:16:12-19 0
38 2:50:54 Thomas Krüger Hansen Holstebro OK
1:29:37-33 1:21:17-22 0
39 3:04:35 Lars Nissen OK Esbjerg
1:35:12-36 1:29:23-33 0
40 3:52:58 Bo Hoffmann Jørgensen Ballerup OK
2:06:24-39 1:46:34-39 0
41 1:10:53 Jens Even Storhov Sp.kl. Freidig
1:10:53-16 0 0
10-04-04 15:22:00 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM