Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste H21AM
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 2:21:30 Jon Pedersen Trøsken IL
48:32-1 46:12-2 46:46-1
2 2:26:34 Jesper Jensen Farum OK
51:39-2 46:48-3 48:07-3
3 2:26:47 Ebbe Nielsen OK Pan Århus
53:10-4 45:47-1 47:50-2
4 2:33:07 Rasmus Oscar Faaborg OK
52:45-3 48:20-4 52:02-5
5 2:37:54 Erik Knudsen Faaborg OK
54:03-5 50:11-6 53:40-8
6 2:39:50 Flemming Thyssen Horsens OK
59:47-11 48:36-5 51:27-4
7 2:40:22 Carsten Thyssen Horsens OK
54:41-6 52:51-9 52:50-6
8 2:48:29 Gert Johansson OK Pan Århus
57:56-8 50:32-7 1:00:01-17
9 2:49:19 Sven Meder D-kader Niedersachsen
1:01:20-15 51:50-8 56:09-13
10 2:49:35 Morten Assenholt OK Esbjerg
57:58-9 55:55-16 55:42-12
11 2:50:12 Thomas Nørgaard OK Pan Århus
58:02-10 56:35-17 55:35-11
12 2:51:01 Simon Harston Hessischer Turnverband
1:02:07-17 55:13-12 53:41-9
13 2:51:35 Keld J. Krogsgaard FIF Hillerød
1:02:49-20 55:39-14 53:07-7
14 2:52:21 Lars Rasmussen Ballerup OK
1:00:32-13 55:02-11 56:47-14
15 3:00:05 Troels Lassen Faaborg OK
1:00:29-12 58:02-18 1:01:34-22
16 3:01:18 Henrik Spetzler OK FROS
1:03:43-22 55:40-15 1:01:55-24
17 3:02:00 Henrik Plenge Jensen Aalborg OK
1:00:49-14 1:00:40-20 1:00:31-18
18 3:03:18 Peter Borberg Jensen OK Roskilde
1:01:34-16 1:02:03-24 59:41-16
19 3:03:33 Mads Mikkelsen Ballerup OK
1:02:37-19 1:03:37-26 57:19-15
20 3:04:12 Bjarke Rasmussen Mariager OK
1:03:10-21 59:34-19 1:01:28-21
21 3:10:12 Kim Højmark Horsens OK
1:03:49-23 1:01:07-21 1:05:16-27
22 3:10:17 Lasse Staffensen OK Pan Århus
1:04:00-24 1:04:23-28 1:01:54-23
23 3:11:50 Dirk Andersson TSV Malente
1:04:21-25 1:04:52-29 1:02:37-25
24 3:16:16 Jørn Riis OK Pan Århus
1:02:14-18 1:04:19-27 1:09:43-33
25 3:17:17 Thomas Lindchouw Faaborg OK
1:10:19-27 1:01:36-23 1:05:22-28
26 3:17:58 Mikael Johansen OK Roskilde
1:10:22-28 1:06:30-30 1:01:06-19
27 3:18:13 Bent Mikkelsen Faaborg OK
1:15:57-36 1:01:09-22 1:01:07-20
28 3:23:43 Andi Kietsch TK Hannover
1:08:52-26 1:03:00-25 1:11:51-34
29 3:25:02 Rasmus Thode Jensen Nordvest OK
1:13:12-32 1:09:04-33 1:02:46-26
30 3:30:17 Anders Gammelvind Lyngby OK
1:11:15-30 1:10:48-36 1:08:14-32
31 3:38:30 Leif Knudsen Faaborg OK
1:11:01-29 1:12:39-39 1:14:50-39
32 3:40:36 Frederik Kunze D-kader Niedersachsen
1:12:42-31 1:07:41-31 1:20:13-42
33 3:42:07 Bruno Ottesen Ballerup OK
1:17:19-38 1:12:33-38 1:12:15-36
34 3:42:15 Søren Klingenberg Faaborg OK
1:19:35-39 1:16:36-44 1:06:04-29
35 3:42:22 Erik Damgård Faaborg OK
1:15:43-35 1:13:03-40 1:13:36-37
36 3:43:44 Morten Schiøtt Nordvest OK
1:14:52-34 1:17:01-45 1:11:51-34
37 3:45:04 Johnny Rosenkjær Faaborg OK
1:16:25-37 1:14:12-43 1:14:27-38
38 3:51:53 Rune Bøgh K.F.I.U.
1:25:44-45 1:10:48-36 1:15:21-40
39 3:54:04 Gunnar W. Van Der Leeden OK Øst
1:21:42-41 1:10:20-34 1:22:02-43
40 3:58:03 Simon Soltek TSV Neustadt
1:20:53-40 1:13:43-42 1:23:27-45
41 4:04:44 Jan Würtz Andersen Nordvest OK
1:25:12-44 1:24:08-47 1:15:24-41
42 4:12:03 Morten Pedersen Faaborg OK
1:22:40-42 1:20:12-46 1:29:11-46
43 4:35:47 Lars Ryberg Ballerup OK
1:23:55-43 1:48:40-49 1:23:12-44
44 5:25:40 Christoph Hemme TSV Neustadt
2:10:22-47 1:42:12-48 1:33:06-47
45 1:48:47 Troels Christiansen Søllerød OK
55:31-7 53:16-10 0
46 1:50:51 Erik Mygind NTNUI
0 55:27-13 55:24-10
47 2:16:23 Klaus Kildemand IFO
0 1:08:13-32 1:08:10-31
48 2:25:05 Frank Hvalsøe Hansen Odense Politis Idrætsforening
1:14:27-33 1:10:38-35 0
49 2:38:11 Joa S Kristensen IFO
1:31:55-46 0 1:06:16-30
50 2:46:42 Anton Kukhtin TK Hannover
0 1:13:31-41 1:33:11-48
10-04-04 15:22:00 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM