Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste H21AK
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 2:18:52 Rune Sandvei Jensen Herning Orienteringsklub
41:43-1 46:17-2 50:52-6
2 2:25:33 Simon Hviid OK FROS
47:18-4 51:57-7 46:18-2
3 2:29:08 Dag Hæren Trøsken IL
52:47-10 49:12-5 47:09-4
4 2:29:49 Mads K. Larsen FIF Hillerød
51:43-8 51:37-6 46:29-3
5 2:39:40 Christian Baltzer Odense OK
46:54-3 1:01:18-21 51:28-7
6 2:39:45 Kjeld Arildsen OK Vendelboerne
53:50-11 52:33-8 53:22-9
7 2:43:07 Jørn Tveten Indre Østfold OK
49:43-5 1:04:30-28 48:54-5
8 2:43:18 Mads Roesgaard Nordvest OK
55:22-16 54:54-10 53:02-8
9 2:45:28 Morten Jensen OK Roskilde
52:21-9 59:14-15 53:53-10
10 2:46:18 Rune Boas OK Øst
50:37-7 1:00:25-19 55:16-12
11 2:48:37 Carsten Plock LT
54:27-13 57:10-12 57:00-14
12 2:51:36 Kristian Edsen Nordvest OK
54:32-14 57:41-13 59:23-19
13 2:52:16 Henrik Sandgaard OK Øst
1:03:38-35 54:18-9 54:20-11
14 2:56:29 Volker Caspari TG Lage
58:05-21 59:22-16 59:02-18
15 2:58:19 Nils Ragnar Liholt Lillomarka O-Lag
59:10-22 59:31-17 59:38-20
16 3:01:53 Lars Poulsen Skive Amok
1:04:52-39 1:00:07-18 56:54-13
17 3:02:53 Jacob Madsen OK Vendelboerne
1:02:02-27 1:03:22-27 57:29-16
18 3:04:45 Svein Roar Jonsmyr Trend Trim
1:04:34-38 1:02:55-25 57:16-15
19 3:05:05 Søren Haahr Jensen OK Esbjerg
1:03:04-33 58:40-14 1:03:21-22
20 3:10:04 Flemming Sørensen Lyngby OK
1:02:52-30 1:00:29-20 1:06:43-26
21 3:14:27 Søren Jensen Svendborg OK
1:02:20-29 1:03:01-26 1:09:06-30
22 3:14:54 Lars Mølgaard Andersen Aalborg OK
1:05:27-41 1:04:59-29 1:04:28-24
23 3:17:52 Kim Bach Sørensen Kildeholm OK
1:04:01-36 1:14:54-45 58:57-17
24 3:18:06 John Bargmeyer OK Syd
1:02:58-31 1:02:53-24 1:12:15-33
25 3:18:20 Thomas Kokholm Århus 1900
1:10:57-54 1:05:35-30 1:01:48-21
26 3:18:35 Lars J. Thestrup OK H.T.F.
1:00:52-25 1:07:54-34 1:09:49-31
27 3:26:15 Espen Fyhn Nilsen Sandnes IL
1:09:48-51 1:09:29-39 1:06:58-27
28 3:30:24 Anders Klinting FIF Hillerød
1:03:16-34 1:18:17-49 1:08:51-29
29 3:31:35 Henning Bak-Mikkelsen OK Vendelboerne
1:05:38-42 1:21:56-53 1:04:01-23
30 3:33:52 Ulrik Kirkegaard Holstebro OK
1:06:56-45 1:01:30-22 1:25:26-46
31 3:33:58 Anders Harfot Horsens OK
1:09:06-50 1:17:34-48 1:07:18-28
32 3:34:21 Bo Thorngren Ibsen OK Vendelboerne
1:02:58-31 1:20:35-51 1:10:48-32
33 3:34:49 Mikael Rolighed Odense OK
1:10:05-52 1:09:52-40 1:14:52-35
34 3:35:15 Jens Thorup Københavns Roklub
1:06:50-44 1:02:15-23 1:26:10-49
35 3:44:19 Frank Jepsen OK Syd
1:06:26-43 1:16:28-47 1:21:25-41
36 3:51:11 Per Christensen Haslev OK
1:12:28-58 1:14:27-44 1:24:16-45
37 3:53:06 Michael Krogh O-63
1:09:00-49 1:26:40-57 1:17:26-36
38 3:53:21 Karsten Jørgensen Nordvest OK
1:05:02-40 1:27:14-58 1:21:05-40
39 3:53:54 Lars Klode Herning Orienteringsklub
1:41:12-67 1:07:14-33 1:05:28-25
40 3:54:24 Henry Danielsen OK Esbjerg
1:08:56-48 1:19:30-50 1:25:58-47
41 3:58:19 Jan Overgaard OK Pan Århus
1:04:07-37 1:30:54-61 1:23:18-43
42 3:58:48 Henrik Kobberholm Ølgod IFs o.s.
1:11:43-57 1:23:20-55 1:23:45-44
43 4:00:19 Jørn Bachmann OK Vendelboerne
1:10:06-53 1:13:25-43 1:36:48-53
44 4:03:32 Torkil Olesen OK Vendelboerne
1:11:36-56 1:15:31-46 1:36:25-52
45 4:05:38 Mogens Duus Hadsund OK
1:16:50-62 1:21:37-52 1:27:11-50
46 4:08:35 Niels Thingvad OK H.T.F.
1:20:10-64 1:34:01-63 1:14:24-34
47 4:08:51 Peter Paaske OK Snab
1:22:18-65 1:24:06-56 1:22:27-42
48 4:11:59 Nick Dahmer TG Lage
1:08:39-47 1:45:50-67 1:17:30-37
49 4:12:11 Jesper Kracht Politiets IF-Kbh., O-Afd.
1:11:33-55 1:34:32-64 1:26:06-48
50 4:13:08 Erik R, Wognsen Aalborg OK
1:15:56-60 1:39:07-66 1:18:05-38
51 4:14:56 Malte Schröder TSV Malente
1:08:34-46 1:28:04-59 1:38:18-54
52 4:15:24 Claus Mikkelsen OK Sorø
1:24:11-66 1:30:49-60 1:20:24-39
53 4:17:27 Frank Haupt Hansen Københavns Roklub
1:16:10-61 1:31:13-62 1:30:04-51
54 1:29:41 Claes-Tommy Herland Indre Østfold OK
0 45:10-1 44:31-1
55 1:32:51 Justin Howell EPOC
45:31-2 47:20-4 0
56 1:36:16 Ole-Arthur Juveli Konnerud
49:48-6 46:28-3 0
57 1:50:32 Moritz Walter TSV Malente
55:09-15 55:23-11 0
58 2:02:57 Henrik Hviid OK Vendelboerne
53:58-12 1:08:59-38 0
59 2:05:21 Bjørnar Ødegårdstuen Synnfjell OK
57:14-18 1:08:07-35 0
60 2:05:51 Mads Madsen Nykøbing F. Roklub
59:16-23 1:06:35-31 0
61 2:06:29 Svein Ivar Brekken Sarpsborg O-Lag
57:38-20 1:08:51-36 0
62 2:09:15 Frederik Cordes Nykøbing F. Roklub
1:02:12-28 1:07:03-32 0
63 2:09:35 Thomas Urfeldt Nykøbing F. Roklub
57:17-19 1:12:18-42 0
64 2:24:11 Martin Eisenhardt OK Vendelboerne
1:14:04-59 1:10:07-41 0
65 2:41:25 Kent Vidar Kopperud Indre Østfold OK
1:18:11-63 1:23:14-54 0
66 55:37 Peter Krogh OK Øst
55:37-17 0 0
67 1:00:11 Daniel Schneider TG Lage
1:00:11-24 0 0
68 1:01:00 Bjørn Godager Gjø-vard OK
1:01:00-26 0 0
69 1:08:54 Mads Vindegaard OK Roskilde
0 1:08:54-37 0
70 1:37:16 Jacob Cramer Randers OK
0 1:37:16-65 0
10-04-04 15:22:00 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM