Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste H21A
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 3:22:38 Jens Knud Maarup OK Pan Århus
1:09:49-2 1:03:15-1 1:09:34-1
2 3:25:10 Jesper D. Jensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:09:46-1 1:05:14-2 1:10:10-3
3 3:27:34 Thomas Skouenborg Holstebro OK
1:10:58-3 1:06:58-3 1:09:38-2
4 3:34:23 Jacob Hansen FIF Hillerød
1:11:04-4 1:12:46-9 1:10:33-4
5 3:34:26 Kristian Kullerud Sarpsborg O-Lag
1:12:13-5 1:10:27-6 1:11:46-7
6 3:34:51 Kenneth Buch Faaborg OK
1:12:13-5 1:10:43-7 1:11:55-8
7 3:35:37 Bjarne Hoffmann Kolding OK
1:14:39-9 1:09:39-4 1:11:19-6
8 3:36:38 Michael Sommer OK Øst
1:14:03-8 1:09:40-5 1:12:55-9
9 3:37:56 Palle Korsbæk Aalborg OK
1:13:21-7 1:13:36-10 1:10:59-5
10 3:48:56 André Kwiatkowski Kolding OK
1:19:05-13 1:11:22-8 1:18:29-11
11 3:55:12 Joachim Stamer MTK Bad Harzburg
1:16:41-10 1:20:59-17 1:17:32-10
12 3:56:13 Jakob Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:17:51-11 1:16:43-12 1:21:39-14
13 3:57:11 Lars Pieper D-kader Niedersachsen
1:21:53-14 1:13:42-11 1:21:36-13
14 3:59:02 Lars Arne Brekken NTNUI
1:23:24-15 1:17:03-13 1:18:35-12
15 4:08:11 Philipp Dombert Bielefelder TG
1:23:32-17 1:17:12-14 1:27:27-19
16 4:08:47 Bjarke Refslund OK Pan Århus
1:23:29-16 1:17:22-15 1:27:56-20
17 4:10:56 Asger Nielsen OK Øst
1:25:13-21 1:20:05-16 1:25:38-17
18 4:15:52 Kim Andre Røste Sveen Hadeland O-Lag
1:24:30-18 1:27:04-24 1:24:18-16
19 4:16:17 Johannes Zenke Bielefelder TG
1:30:39-27 1:23:12-20 1:22:26-15
20 4:21:38 Markus Müller Hessischer Turnverband
1:28:02-24 1:22:34-19 1:31:02-25
21 4:21:53 Henning Düsterhöft TSV Malente
1:24:31-19 1:26:32-23 1:30:50-24
22 4:23:11 Sebastian Barczok LT
1:25:01-20 1:27:55-26 1:30:15-22
23 4:25:38 Bjørnar Storsveen Hadeland O-Lag
1:29:05-25 1:26:03-22 1:30:30-23
24 4:26:22 Tim Schröder TSV Malente
1:27:12-22 1:29:21-28 1:29:49-21
25 4:29:08 Johan Maclassen TRRI
1:35:04-29 1:27:53-25 1:26:11-18
26 4:31:29 Peter Drejer Andersen TRRI
1:27:39-23 1:30:04-29 1:33:46-27
27 4:47:50 Ole Amos Pedersen Odense OK
1:37:08-31 1:36:52-32 1:33:50-28
28 4:48:02 Henrik Hinge OK Pan Århus
1:33:39-28 1:30:51-30 1:43:32-31
29 4:56:10 Tim Christoffersen Horsens OK
1:38:53-32 1:40:24-33 1:36:53-29
30 5:04:06 Jesper Hoffmann OK FROS
1:36:31-30 1:49:49-34 1:37:46-30
31 6:00:12 Benny Lund Aalborg OK
2:04:17-39 1:52:04-35 2:03:51-35
32 6:07:46 Jesper Staal-Thomsen Viborg OK
1:48:21-35 2:17:35-37 2:01:50-34
33 6:26:38 Niels Carstens Københavns Roklub
1:59:41-37 2:18:40-38 2:08:17-36
34 2:52:13 Johannes Zachrau Bielefelder TG
1:29:57-26 1:22:16-18 0
35 2:57:16 Nicolai Lyngaa HOI
0 1:24:27-21 1:32:49-26
36 3:15:33 Niels Brage OK Melfar
1:41:09-33 1:34:24-31 0
37 3:35:44 Søren Brage OK Melfar
1:43:25-34 1:52:19-36 0
38 3:53:40 Roland Dumong OK Øst
1:54:51-36 0 1:58:49-32
39 4:03:33 Thomas Kiel FIF Hillerød
2:03:02-38 0 2:00:31-33
40 1:19:00 Lars Nielsen Kolding OK
1:19:00-12 0 0
41 1:28:04 Claus Bobach Aalborg OK
0 1:28:04-27 0
10-04-04 15:22:00 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM