Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste H15-16A
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 2:05:42 Rasmus K. Kragh Skive Amok
41:35-1 39:12-2 44:55-3
2 2:11:36 Andreas Olesen FIF Hillerød
42:31-2 46:55-4 42:10-1
3 2:18:31 Asbjørn Mathiasen Silkeborg OK
47:47-9 44:14-3 46:30-5
4 2:21:33 Håvard Berget Sarpsborg O-Lag
45:42-6 47:23-6 48:28-8
5 2:21:45 Øystein Larssen Bakken Lillehammer OK
49:03-12 48:03-8 44:39-2
6 2:23:07 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli Konnerud
47:43-8 48:42-9 46:42-6
7 2:28:45 Jonas Munthe Mariager OK
51:32-17 47:35-7 49:38-11
8 2:29:14 Christoph Mikuschek Hessischer Turnverband
44:14-4 58:41-22 46:19-4
9 2:29:21 Michael Andersen OK Roskilde
45:49-7 49:07-10 54:25-17
10 2:31:36 Johan Berg Odense OK
50:22-13 53:16-17 47:58-7
11 2:31:38 Niklas Heyser Hessischer Turnverband
50:40-15 52:16-12 48:42-10
12 2:31:50 Michael Kreiberg OK Roskilde
47:55-10 55:23-19 48:32-9
13 2:33:21 Kim Baunehøj Pedersen OK Roskilde
48:53-11 52:19-13 52:09-13
14 2:37:25 Vegard Ruttenborg OL Toten-Troll
53:30-19 50:47-11 53:08-14
15 2:43:21 Simon Kristensen Faaborg OK
53:21-18 52:42-15 57:18-19
16 2:50:01 Tobias Midtgaard Frich OK Roskilde
54:14-21 57:12-20 58:35-20
17 2:50:18 Christopher Wiberg FIF Hillerød
1:01:49-28 54:36-18 53:53-15
18 2:53:35 Steffan Laier OK Snab
50:35-14 1:02:37-25 1:00:23-23
19 2:58:27 Eirik Gullord Gjø-vard OK
1:02:39-30 1:00:11-23 55:37-18
20 3:05:31 Peter Vestergaard Sørensen Aalborg OK
1:11:06-34 52:25-14 1:02:00-26
21 3:05:33 Rolf R. Wognsen Aalborg OK
54:43-22 1:09:37-30 1:01:13-24
22 3:05:35 Klaus Henriksen Holstebro OK
51:09-16 1:15:35-32 58:51-21
23 3:07:09 Bastian Dumnitz D-kader Niedersachsen
59:31-25 1:07:33-28 1:00:05-22
24 3:07:24 Frederik Hanses D-kader Niedersachsen
59:40-26 1:00:17-24 1:07:27-30
25 3:14:19 Rasmus Folino Nielsen FIF Hillerød
1:27:32-41 52:52-16 53:55-16
26 3:14:26 Jens Peter Lind-Frandsen Horsens OK
1:01:50-29 1:09:38-31 1:02:58-27
27 3:18:38 Kasper Lind OK FROS
1:00:45-27 1:09:33-29 1:08:20-31
28 3:26:52 Mark Schmidt Silkeborg OK
1:06:26-32 1:06:31-27 1:13:55-34
29 3:31:55 Florian Böhm Hessischer Turnverband
1:12:00-35 1:05:57-26 1:13:58-35
30 3:31:59 Julian Christmann Hessischer Turnverband
1:02:43-31 1:16:50-33 1:12:26-33
31 3:34:26 Aske Ertmann FIF Hillerød
1:14:40-36 1:17:50-34 1:01:56-25
32 3:51:49 Jakob Overgaard OK Pan Århus
1:08:58-33 1:38:11-36 1:04:40-28
33 4:11:41 Thomas D. Sørensen St. Binderup OK
1:19:54-39 1:41:12-37 1:10:35-32
34 4:18:02 Mark Mikkelsen Herning Orienteringsklub
1:26:38-40 1:26:08-35 1:25:16-38
35 4:34:44 Mathias Elbæk Kolding OK
1:14:48-37 1:55:18-39 1:24:38-37
36 5:14:06 Jens Pedersen Horsens OK
1:51:47-42 1:49:56-38 1:32:23-39
37 1:21:15 Søren Bobach Silkeborg OK
43:16-3 37:59-1 0
38 1:31:31 Kristian Vad Herning Orienteringsklub
44:20-5 47:11-5 0
39 1:44:29 Hans Jørgen Kvåle Hadeland O-Lag
53:35-20 0 50:54-12
40 2:05:29 Emil Ruud Helsingør SOK
59:00-23 0 1:06:29-29
41 2:14:11 Sigurd Jørgensen Aalborg OK
1:15:52-38 58:19-21 0
42 2:23:45 Uwe Messerschmidt Hessischer Turnverband
59:13-24 0 1:24:32-36
10-04-04 15:22:00 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM