Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste H13-14A
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 1:34:24 Vetle Ruud Bråten Raumar O-Lag
33:53-1 30:03-1 30:28-4
2 1:35:34 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind Raumar O-Lag
36:34-3 30:27-4 28:33-2
3 1:35:53 Gaute Hallan Steiwer Lillomarka O-Lag
37:48-5 30:15-3 27:50-1
4 1:40:33 Eivind Tandrevold Fossum
37:02-4 32:50-5 30:41-5
5 1:42:33 Sondre Gullord Gjø-vard OK
42:19-12 30:07-2 30:07-3
6 1:48:58 Asmus Færing Asmussen Svendborg OK
41:08-8 35:58-6 31:52-7
7 1:50:05 Andreas Muri Sarpsborg O-Lag
38:31-6 36:40-8 34:54-11
8 1:53:35 Christian V. Grønberg OK Roskilde
40:38-7 36:55-9 36:02-20
9 1:58:54 Søren S. Sørensen FIF Hillerød
41:55-10 39:40-11 37:19-23
10 1:58:58 Martin Laage Kragh OK Roskilde
42:36-13 41:04-12 35:18-14
11 2:00:41 Bastian Bloss Hessischer Turnverband
41:37-9 45:15-19 33:49-8
12 2:02:57 Christian Ørskov OK Gorm
42:15-11 41:42-14 39:00-26
13 2:04:57 Rasmus Søgaard Horsens OK
44:31-15 45:20-21 35:06-13
14 2:05:38 Jonas Olseng Sarpsborg O-Lag
43:12-14 50:51-30 31:35-6
15 2:08:52 Kristoffer Sloth Aalborg OK
48:01-22 45:16-20 35:35-17
16 2:09:17 Bjarke Boserup Aalborg OK
46:17-18 45:53-22 37:07-22
17 2:10:37 Anders Schmidt Silkeborg OK
46:42-19 49:28-28 34:27-9
18 2:10:41 Rasmus Iversen Odense OK
48:00-21 47:11-24 35:30-16
19 2:12:07 Christian B. Andersen Karup OK
44:37-16 48:49-26 38:41-25
20 2:12:16 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen Horsens OK
45:43-17 51:48-33 34:45-10
21 2:18:51 Lasse Alm OK H.T.F.
52:33-26 50:26-29 35:52-19
22 2:19:01 Martin Pedersen Aalborg OK
59:50-35 43:24-16 35:47-18
23 2:19:26 Henrik Stephansen OK Esbjerg
54:39-29 44:50-18 39:57-29
24 2:20:09 Mikkel Johansen Aalborg OK
53:23-27 51:28-31 35:18-14
25 2:20:14 Trygve Grøndahl Lillomarka O-Lag
47:29-20 57:41-38 35:04-12
26 2:24:37 Audun Glemmestad OL Toten-Troll
49:10-24 57:16-37 38:11-24
27 2:25:04 Lasse Grøn OK Pan Århus
1:00:07-36 43:30-17 41:27-31
28 2:25:20 Laust Berg Odense OK
59:31-34 41:22-13 44:27-34
29 2:28:59 Christopher Schou Holbæk OK
54:55-30 54:35-36 39:29-28
30 2:29:29 Hans Christian Mose Holstebro OK
49:07-23 43:15-15 57:07-38
31 2:30:59 Peter Overgaard OK Pan Århus
1:05:48-39 49:02-27 36:09-21
32 2:34:08 Anders Wraa Tisvilde Hegn OK
57:13-32 54:24-35 42:31-32
33 2:34:14 Lars Sloth FIF Hillerød
1:03:24-38 51:43-32 39:07-27
34 2:42:09 Anders Skovsted Skive Amok
55:59-31 1:05:29-40 40:41-30
35 2:44:12 Alexander Lund Steffensen OK Roskilde
1:01:45-37 53:46-34 48:41-37
36 3:02:22 Anders B. Nielsen OK Roskilde
1:15:12-42 1:02:05-39 45:05-35
37 3:17:53 Philip Veilis Kolding OK
1:25:17-43 1:05:47-41 46:49-36
38 4:24:42 Niels Hviid OK Vendelboerne
1:33:12-44 1:12:18-42 1:39:12-40
39 1:10:01 Daniel H. Jensen OK H.T.F.
33:59-2 36:02-7 0
40 1:23:29 Rasmus Blomqvist Helsingør SOK
0 39:08-10 44:21-33
41 1:37:40 Christian Jensen OK Roskilde
50:46-25 46:54-23 0
42 1:42:17 Rasmus Lau Petersen Lyngby OK
54:22-28 47:55-25 0
43 2:10:42 Petter Vilberg Lillomarka O-Lag
58:12-33 1:12:30-43 0
44 2:13:23 Kasper Grubak Jensen Holbæk OK
1:10:47-41 0 1:02:36-39
45 2:22:20 Niels Vestergaard Sørensen Aalborg OK
1:08:17-40 1:14:03-44 0
10-04-04 15:22:00 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM