Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste D60A
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 2:04:49 Aase Neregaard Tisvilde Hegn OK
34:38-1 42:42-1 47:29-3
2 2:10:17 Jytte Kongstad Farum OK
39:50-3 45:19-2 45:08-1
3 2:11:27 Erna Mathiasen Herning Orienteringsklub
36:15-2 49:16-3 45:56-2
4 2:26:24 Birgitte Bekkelund Røyken O-Lag
40:06-4 54:08-6 52:10-6
5 2:27:52 Bodil Buchtrup Århus 1900
45:05-7 52:30-4 50:17-4
6 2:28:38 Lise Flindt Pedersen OK Pan Århus
42:16-5 55:19-7 51:03-5
7 2:46:30 Elise Jevanord OK Kongsvegen
43:01-6 1:02:33-14 1:00:56-9
8 2:48:51 Inger Jensen K.F.I.U.
50:44-15 58:56-8 59:11-8
9 2:49:18 Lisbeth Jensen Ballerup OK
48:35-12 1:02:39-15 58:04-7
10 2:49:54 Liv Homtvedt Imås
46:02-8 53:35-5 1:10:17-22
11 2:50:22 Susan Tamberg Ballerup OK
47:41-11 1:01:09-11 1:01:32-11
12 2:55:57 Marie Krogsgaard Helsingør SOK
50:11-13 1:02:49-16 1:02:57-12
13 2:56:06 Aase Thyssen Horsens OK
47:28-10 1:02:32-13 1:06:06-14
14 3:00:17 Kirsten Thomsen OK Vendelboerne
53:56-22 1:00:54-10 1:05:27-13
15 3:02:38 Anna Jørgensen Nordvest OK
53:52-21 1:00:02-9 1:08:44-17
16 3:03:26 Bonnie Petersen O-63
52:14-19 1:02:21-12 1:08:51-18
17 3:05:14 Marie Nørmølle OK Melfar
52:25-20 1:11:22-25 1:01:27-10
18 3:05:33 Else Roesgaard Nordvest OK
51:48-18 1:05:51-21 1:07:54-15
19 3:07:42 Karen Nielsen Ballerup OK
55:17-27 1:03:59-18 1:08:26-16
20 3:14:40 Berit Ebbell Olsen Stavanger O-Klubb
51:05-16 1:13:23-27 1:10:12-21
21 3:19:31 Karin Karlsson Horsens OK
56:05-29 1:07:54-22 1:15:32-27
22 3:21:44 Kirsten Rasmussen Køge OK
54:04-24 1:15:36-28 1:12:04-24
23 3:25:48 Karin Melton OK Øst
54:56-26 1:17:01-30 1:13:51-26
24 3:25:50 Tenna Skovby Horsens OK
1:08:18-34 1:05:11-20 1:12:21-25
25 3:26:38 Bente Keil Lyngby OK
54:00-23 1:22:45-32 1:09:53-20
26 3:26:44 Tove Skovlyst Faaborg OK
56:07-30 1:08:54-24 1:21:43-31
27 3:27:31 Alice Hinge OK Pan Århus
47:04-9 1:03:01-17 1:37:26-33
28 3:37:52 Johanna Van Binsbergen Århus 1900
1:02:02-31 1:04:20-19 1:31:30-32
29 3:40:30 Birgit Kristensen Horsens OK
1:03:01-32 1:20:09-31 1:17:20-29
30 3:47:17 Inge Wiborg OK Esbjerg
1:12:58-36 1:16:36-29 1:17:43-30
31 3:51:42 Bjørg Lande Bø O-Lag
1:12:15-35 1:27:56-34 1:11:31-23
32 6:09:22 Jytte Eltang K.F.I.U.
1:46:46-37 2:29:36-35 1:53:00-34
33 2:00:29 Kirsten Olsen Søllerød OK
51:44-17 1:08:45-23 0
34 2:02:20 Birte Agervold Vinderød OK Af 1992
50:23-14 1:11:57-26 0
35 2:04:44 Ellen Laustsen Århus 1900
55:25-28 0 1:09:19-19
36 2:22:19 Anne Nielsen Køge OK
54:49-25 1:27:30-33 0
37 2:23:41 Edit Thomsen OK Syd
1:07:33-33 0 1:16:08-28
10-04-04 15:22:00 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM