Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste D55A
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 1:48:41 Mona Nørgaard OK Pan Århus
30:54-1 39:19-2 38:28-1
2 1:54:39 Inge Jørgensen OK Roskilde
32:49-2 38:11-1 43:39-3
3 2:05:54 Ingjerd Sognnæs Bergens Turnforening
33:45-3 52:19-13 39:50-2
4 2:07:42 Ansa Mac Lassen Mariager OK
38:00-9 42:51-5 46:51-6
5 2:09:05 Inger Kirkegaard Tisvilde Hegn OK
37:31-6 40:30-4 51:04-14
6 2:09:34 Lillian Netteberg Aalborg OK
37:52-7 45:29-7 46:13-5
7 2:13:24 Kirsten Brunstedt OK Øst
37:53-8 46:45-10 48:46-10
8 2:16:04 Lilian Sørensen OK Pan Århus
39:28-12 48:32-11 48:04-9
8 2:16:04 Else Hass OK Pan Århus
40:53-14 46:04-9 49:07-11
10 2:16:24 Turid Nystrøm Stavanger O-Klubb
39:49-13 49:43-12 46:52-7
11 2:16:53 Jette Stepputat Lyngby OK
36:10-5 56:21-20 44:22-4
12 2:17:44 Birthe Worm Århus 1900
39:05-11 45:39-8 53:00-17
13 2:23:32 Edith Sørensen Aalborg OK
41:25-15 52:22-14 49:45-12
14 2:26:23 Ann Dorrit Hansen OK Djurs
41:29-16 52:33-16 52:21-15
15 2:30:04 Haldis Glendrange Stavanger O-Klubb
41:49-17 1:01:01-30 47:14-8
16 2:30:59 Karen-Lisbeth Fredberg Odense OK
44:40-24 52:46-17 53:33-18
17 2:33:32 Hanne Mortensen Silkeborg OK
44:38-23 52:28-15 56:26-24
18 2:36:34 Jette Sørensen Svendborg OK
45:00-26 56:50-22 54:44-20
19 2:37:47 Jane Thode Jensen Nordvest OK
45:11-27 1:02:19-31 50:17-13
20 2:37:54 Lotte Hjort Faaborg OK
43:20-21 53:38-19 1:00:56-31
21 2:42:48 Gitte Hoffmann OK FROS
42:33-18 1:07:38-35 52:37-16
22 2:45:24 Kirsten Gehlshøj OK S.G.
51:38-39 1:00:02-26 53:44-19
23 2:45:40 Marith Brekke Hamar OK
46:13-29 1:00:31-27 58:56-27
24 2:49:57 Bitten Nielsen Herning Orienteringsklub
47:23-31 1:02:26-32 1:00:08-30
25 2:50:09 Lisbeth Sortkjær Silkeborg OK
47:46-32 1:03:34-33 58:49-26
26 2:50:28 Jette Bachhausen FIF Hillerød
42:50-19 1:11:47-41 55:51-23
27 2:50:52 Inger Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK
42:50-19 59:50-25 1:08:12-35
28 2:51:07 Ane Veierskov OK Roskilde
43:28-22 57:21-23 1:10:18-37
29 2:53:36 Jytte Christensen OK Esbjerg
48:28-34 1:00:51-28 1:04:17-33
30 2:54:11 Musse Brage OK Melfar
57:38-45 1:00:59-29 55:34-22
31 2:54:49 Anne Grethe Fredskild Svendborg OK
59:02-46 56:33-21 59:14-28
32 2:55:26 Lise Kolte K.F.I.U.
45:36-28 59:31-24 1:10:19-38
33 2:57:49 Bente Skov-Jensen O-63
51:57-40 1:10:28-38 55:24-21
34 2:57:57 Ninna Simonsen Ballerup OK
50:30-38 1:10:30-39 56:57-25
35 3:01:21 Birthe Helms Silkeborg OK
49:46-37 1:03:50-34 1:07:45-34
36 3:07:26 Lena Nørregård OK FROS
49:25-35 1:18:17-44 59:44-29
37 3:07:34 Inger Johansen Karup OK
46:19-30 1:19:09-45 1:02:06-32
38 3:25:33 Anna Munksgaard Herning Orienteringsklub
53:27-42 1:22:45-47 1:09:21-36
39 3:32:17 Jytte Larsen Silkeborg OK
1:02:55-48 1:08:13-37 1:21:09-41
40 3:54:29 Ruth Hansen OK Skærmen
1:23:58-50 1:12:12-43 1:18:19-40
41 1:18:25 Grethe Larsen OK Snab
39:03-10 39:22-3 0
42 1:21:04 Ellen Nielsen Horsens OK
35:48-4 45:16-6 0
43 1:38:03 Gerda Vangsgaard Nordvest OK
44:47-25 53:16-18 0
44 1:55:47 Signe Bang Århus 1900
47:53-33 1:07:54-36 0
45 2:00:04 Tordisrytter Jakobsen OK Moss
49:41-36 0 1:10:23-39
46 2:08:29 Gerd Yttervik Lia
57:17-44 1:11:12-40 0
47 2:14:06 Mette Dam Viborg OK
1:02:09-47 1:11:57-42 0
48 3:29:14 Lis Ibsen Svendborg OK
1:14:15-49 2:14:59-48 0
49 52:08 Lise Gantzhorn Allerød OK
52:08-41 0 0
50 54:03 Lena Nørgaard Århus 1900
54:03-43 0 0
51 1:19:25 Ellen Thomsen OK Vendelboerne
0 1:19:25-46 0
10-04-04 15:22:00 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM