Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste D50A
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 2:12:00 Ulla Engelby Pan-Kristianstad
40:42-3 45:23-1 45:55-6
2 2:12:14 Betty Folino FIF Hillerød
42:39-5 46:38-2 42:57-3
3 2:16:22 Winni Jørgensen Aalborg OK
45:15-11 48:43-5 42:24-2
4 2:19:24 Kirsten Bobach Aalborg OK
42:33-4 50:44-7 46:07-7
5 2:20:57 Trille Ditlevsen Horsens OK
40:11-1 47:58-4 52:48-14
6 2:25:04 Elizabeth Borchorst Mariager OK
47:41-14 48:43-5 48:40-11
7 2:27:15 Lis Knudsen Faaborg OK
44:07-6 54:56-13 48:12-9
8 2:27:40 Randi Hansen OK S.G.
47:43-15 51:43-8 48:14-10
9 2:29:17 Nelly Skammelsen Silkeborg OK
46:37-12 51:52-9 50:48-13
10 2:30:41 Birgit Hausner OK S.G.
45:00-10 58:52-18 46:49-8
11 2:31:26 Lisbeth Damsgård Randers OK
53:03-21 47:50-3 50:33-12
12 2:32:40 Anni Jensen Herning Orienteringsklub
44:59-9 1:02:58-21 44:43-4
13 2:36:59 Dorte Arvidsen Faaborg OK
48:26-16 54:17-11 54:16-18
14 2:40:27 Antje Sobczak MTV Soltau
51:55-19 55:21-14 53:11-15
15 2:41:37 Maja Sørensen FIF Hillerød
52:53-20 54:34-12 54:10-17
16 2:43:17 Birgit Olsen Tisvilde Hegn OK
50:13-18 55:59-15 57:05-19
17 2:43:47 Hanne H. Poulsen Mariager OK
48:59-17 1:00:43-20 54:05-16
18 2:44:43 Bente Østergaard Mariager OK
1:00:06-30 59:15-19 45:22-5
19 2:46:41 Tove Straarup Horsens OK
44:30-7 1:05:00-23 57:11-20
20 2:50:11 Inge Madsen OK 73
59:03-29 53:23-10 57:45-21
21 2:59:29 Margit Bjørnh. Andersen Silkeborg OK
47:38-13 1:09:08-25 1:02:43-24
22 3:02:47 Karin Iwersen OK Melfar
55:59-26 1:05:28-24 1:01:20-23
23 3:09:17 Annette Petersen OK Roskilde
55:44-24 1:12:35-29 1:00:58-22
24 3:09:18 Anna Jørgensen Århus 1900
1:01:07-31 1:04:42-22 1:03:29-25
25 3:17:31 Pia Gade Viborg OK
1:01:32-34 1:10:07-26 1:05:52-28
26 3:20:28 Irmtraud Schröder TSV Malente
55:48-25 1:15:49-31 1:08:51-30
27 3:20:47 Inge Iversen Mariager OK
1:01:07-31 1:13:25-30 1:06:15-29
28 3:24:27 Henny Rosenberg OK 73
57:27-27 1:11:21-28 1:15:39-33
29 3:24:44 Liselotte Andersen Ballerup OK
1:09:35-35 1:10:18-27 1:04:51-26
30 3:27:20 Anne Mette Kirkegaard Silkeborg OK
55:24-23 1:18:13-32 1:13:43-32
31 3:35:14 Anni Christensen Mariager OK
1:10:25-37 1:19:38-33 1:05:11-27
32 3:59:52 Lone Christensen Århus 1900
1:10:01-36 1:38:23-37 1:11:28-31
33 4:24:04 Lene Kring Århus 1900
1:30:05-39 1:25:45-34 1:28:14-34
34 4:28:52 Birgit Rasmussen Århus 1900
1:27:32-38 1:33:01-36 1:28:19-35
35 1:19:20 Janet Bentzen OK Øst
40:29-2 0 38:51-1
36 1:41:39 Merete Ravnshøj Andersen Herlufsholm OK
44:53-8 56:46-16 0
37 1:51:00 Susanne Gasbjerg Silkeborg OK
53:08-22 57:52-17 0
38 2:31:37 Kitte Brodal OK Melfar
1:01:30-33 1:30:07-35 0
39 58:38 Inge Thorsen Odense OK
58:38-28 0 0
40 1:43:21 Annelise Just Boe Odense OK
0 0 1:43:21-36
10-04-04 15:22:00 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM