Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste D45B
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 1:47:30 Oddny Jørgensen Grane
35:16-1 39:16-3 32:58-2
2 1:51:01 Kari Kamstrup Hovind Raumar O-Lag
36:53-2 39:30-4 34:38-4
3 1:52:32 Ingunn Brekken Sarpsborg O-Lag
42:57-8 36:54-1 32:41-1
4 1:53:02 Solveig B. Nielsen OK H.T.F.
40:35-5 37:33-2 34:54-5
5 2:01:55 Rigmor Schou Mariager OK
41:06-6 47:20-9 33:29-3
6 2:04:06 Ingrid Byfuglien Gjø-vard OK
42:49-7 46:01-8 35:16-6
7 2:09:52 Ellen Juliussen Sarpsborg O-Lag
38:51-4 45:54-7 45:07-15
8 2:16:41 Jette Christoffersen Horsens OK
45:22-10 51:37-13 39:42-7
9 2:16:54 Lisbeth Rex Helsingør SOK
52:25-19 44:18-5 40:11-9
10 2:17:07 Kirsten Zederkof Odense OK
45:03-9 52:10-15 39:54-8
11 2:27:25 Else Ramsgaard Aalborg OK
51:14-18 52:12-16 43:59-12
12 2:28:42 Jenny Kristensen Herning Orienteringsklub
47:15-11 53:56-17 47:31-16
13 2:28:50 Lise Dybkjær Københavns Roklub
48:52-13 56:10-20 43:48-10
14 2:30:13 Birgit Christensen Haslev OK
49:15-15 56:53-22 44:05-13
15 2:33:01 Ulla Nielsen FIF Hillerød
54:19-23 50:24-11 48:18-17
16 2:33:11 Ellen Brydsø Skive Amok
1:03:51-31 45:23-6 43:57-11
17 2:33:14 Lene Romar Københavns Roklub
48:31-12 49:55-10 54:48-25
18 2:34:23 Helle Jall OK Roskilde
53:13-21 50:25-12 50:45-21
19 2:36:23 Else Højer-Pedersen FIF Hillerød
54:47-25 51:50-14 49:46-19
20 2:36:29 Helgard Olsen OK Roskilde
53:20-22 54:03-18 49:06-18
21 2:42:25 Bodil Nielsen FIF Hillerød
54:42-24 56:38-21 51:05-22
22 2:50:40 Grethe Boen Knudsen Horsens OK
58:25-27 1:01:44-24 50:31-20
23 2:51:10 Lene Kofoed Petersen Horsens OK
38:44-3 1:17:44-32 54:42-23
24 2:55:22 Bente Kildal Sarpsborg O-Lag
50:54-17 1:19:33-35 44:55-14
25 3:02:17 Lis Overgaard OK Pan Århus
48:59-14 57:13-23 1:16:05-35
26 3:13:01 Hannelore Dräger TSV Malente
1:10:23-34 1:06:48-25 55:50-26
27 3:18:47 Marianne Pedersen Aalborg OK
1:03:59-32 1:07:17-26 1:07:31-33
28 3:21:13 Tove Flyvholm Randers OK
1:00:28-30 1:21:20-36 59:25-28
29 3:22:37 Doris Kristensen FKBU
59:51-28 1:19:21-34 1:03:25-32
30 3:26:50 Marlies Reischuk LT
1:11:38-37 1:15:33-30 59:39-29
31 3:29:42 Anne Andersen Horsens OK
1:00:12-29 1:15:05-29 1:14:25-34
32 3:33:20 Conny Hansen Odense Politis Idrætsforening
1:11:19-35 1:21:44-37 1:00:17-30
33 3:42:00 Tove Rønnau Århus 1900
1:09:33-33 1:35:33-39 56:54-27
34 3:43:59 Silja Hjortvald OK Syd
1:18:44-38 1:30:33-38 54:42-23
35 4:12:48 Hanne Bach Jensen Hadsund OK
1:53:48-42 1:16:22-31 1:02:38-31
36 4:38:45 Helle Bach OK Djurs
1:11:32-36 2:07:28-41 1:19:45-36
37 4:44:10 Ellen Nielsen K.F.I.U.
1:29:36-40 1:17:49-33 1:56:45-38
38 5:02:46 Jane Schiønning OK Pan Århus
1:52:51-41 1:41:09-40 1:28:46-37
39 1:51:56 Bente Bork Rasmusen Odense Politis Idrætsforening
56:37-26 55:19-19 0
40 3:17:20 Bodil Thea Mogensen OK Vendelboerne
2:02:47-43 1:14:33-28 0
41 50:20 Grete Krabbesmark Karup OK
50:20-16 0 0
42 52:46 Ann Charlott Bøe Sarpsborg O-Lag
52:46-20 0 0
43 1:11:11 Inger Gade Aalborg PI
0 1:11:11-27 0
44 1:19:18 Bente Johansen Svendborg OK
1:19:18-39 0 0
10-04-04 15:22:00 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM