Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste D45A
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 1:59:52 Ayoe Berg Odense OK
39:34-1 41:51-2 38:27-1
2 2:05:33 Heidrun Finke RSV Hannover
44:05-4 42:02-3 39:26-2
3 2:08:11 Dorthe Hansen Silkeborg OK
45:53-7 41:39-1 40:39-3
4 2:14:04 Bodil Schulz Herning Orienteringsklub
45:41-6 43:26-5 44:57-5
5 2:21:38 Ingrid Johannsen Silkeborg OK
44:04-3 51:36-14 45:58-6
6 2:22:00 Hanne Møller Andersen OK Pan Århus
48:33-10 49:06-9 44:21-4
7 2:24:59 Gitte Isen Herning Orienteringsklub
45:11-5 50:06-12 49:42-9
8 2:29:16 Eva Konring Olesen FIF Hillerød
50:54-11 48:59-8 49:23-8
9 2:32:53 Pia H. Mogensen St. Binderup OK
53:11-14 49:16-10 50:26-10
10 2:33:07 Hanne Jochumsen OK Esbjerg
51:44-13 50:23-13 51:00-11
11 2:37:22 Elisabeth M. Johansen OK Moss
54:50-17 46:40-6 55:52-14
12 2:44:51 Lone Dybdal Århus 1900
51:22-12 54:21-16 59:08-18
13 2:47:16 Reidunn Hallan Lillomarka O-Lag
53:19-15 53:57-15 1:00:00-20
14 2:48:28 Marianne Lykking OK 73
57:45-21 54:42-17 56:01-15
15 2:49:12 Dorte Brøns Christensen Randers OK
55:36-20 1:00:07-22 53:29-12
16 2:49:13 Kirsten Andersen Karup OK
55:26-19 1:04:25-29 49:22-7
17 2:54:00 Hanne Ljungberg OK Syd
55:18-18 1:03:49-28 54:53-13
18 2:54:17 Helga Søby Herning Orienteringsklub
48:21-9 57:56-20 1:08:00-30
19 2:57:32 Inger Arnfred OK Pan Århus
1:04:33-30 55:50-18 57:09-16
20 2:57:36 Birte Sivebæk Århus 1900
1:00:07-24 57:54-19 59:35-19
21 3:00:43 Jette Bønløkke Post Odense OK
58:10-22 1:00:58-23 1:01:35-24
22 3:05:08 Claudia Leibrandt TSV Malente
54:12-16 1:02:50-26 1:08:06-31
23 3:08:01 Ulrike Osterhorn Hessischer Turnverband
1:02:04-26 1:05:37-32 1:00:20-21
24 3:13:57 Lene Hansen Herlufsholm OK
1:02:55-28 1:01:24-24 1:09:38-34
25 3:14:07 Yvonne Gregersen OK H.T.F.
1:00:57-25 1:12:37-35 1:00:33-22
26 3:14:13 Gro Sissel Vilberg Lillomarka O-Lag
1:09:16-37 58:54-21 1:06:03-28
27 3:14:30 Lone Marianne Jensen Nordvest OK
1:05:53-32 1:04:59-30 1:03:38-26
28 3:16:10 Gitte Spangsberg Odense OK
1:02:47-27 1:05:17-31 1:08:06-31
29 3:16:25 Charlotte Grauert OK 73
1:05:14-31 1:03:16-27 1:07:55-29
30 3:22:39 Susanne Baun Horsens OK
58:37-23 1:21:01-40 1:03:01-25
31 3:23:53 Hanne Pedersen OK Roskilde
1:03:38-29 1:16:19-38 1:03:56-27
32 3:29:16 Anita Baerts Borasca
1:11:13-39 1:17:11-39 1:00:52-23
33 3:31:53 Jytte Sørensen K.F.I.U.
1:17:20-42 1:01:44-25 1:12:49-35
34 3:43:16 Jette Kreiberg OK Roskilde
1:08:12-35 1:25:33-42 1:09:31-33
35 3:48:33 Ellen Kühn Jensen K.F.I.U.
1:15:20-41 1:14:05-36 1:19:08-36
36 3:50:26 Tove Simonsen OK Djurs
1:07:28-33 1:15:06-37 1:27:52-40
37 3:50:44 Anette Kokborg Silkeborg OK
1:10:41-38 1:12:29-34 1:27:34-39
38 3:57:21 Annette Færing Svendborg OK
1:07:48-34 1:23:03-41 1:26:30-38
39 4:10:50 Hanne Vest Svendborg OK
1:12:23-40 1:37:09-45 1:21:18-37
40 4:42:44 Dorte B. Friis St. Binderup OK
1:32:26-44 1:31:34-43 1:38:44-41
41 1:24:24 Mette Filskov OK Sorø
42:04-2 42:20-4 0
42 1:35:30 Jane Hansen Odense OK
47:08-8 48:22-7 0
43 1:47:03 Birgitte Halle Århus 1900
0 49:43-11 57:20-17
44 2:20:01 Anette Bernth Jensen Nordvest OK
1:09:10-36 1:10:51-33 0
45 2:57:35 Lene Sloth FIF Hillerød
1:23:37-43 1:33:58-44 0
10-04-04 15:22:00 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM