Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste D40A
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 2:12:24 Lucia Aagaard Herning Orienteringsklub
45:02-1 45:51-2 41:31-1
2 2:15:30 Lene Kinneberg Raumar O-Lag
45:39-4 46:13-3 43:38-3
3 2:18:49 Lesia Parolia Sørensen Silkeborg OK
45:43-5 48:18-5 44:48-5
4 2:18:56 Bettina Gjedde Mariager OK
47:24-6 46:16-4 45:16-6
5 2:19:15 Anette Lund Kolding OK
51:42-10 45:31-1 42:02-2
6 2:19:57 Søs Munch Hansen OK Sorø
45:37-3 50:32-7 43:48-4
7 2:32:31 Guri Alm OK H.T.F.
49:16-9 50:34-8 52:41-9
8 2:35:20 Inga Jager Silkeborg OK
48:57-7 57:11-12 49:12-8
9 2:35:46 Hanne Staugaard Kolding OK
54:49-13 51:47-9 49:10-7
10 2:45:42 Anette Egander Grøn OK Pan Århus
53:01-12 54:35-10 58:06-17
11 2:48:06 Bente Landmark Fossum
49:00-8 1:05:34-19 53:32-11
12 2:48:29 Dorte Filskov Aalborg OK
55:45-16 59:42-15 53:02-10
13 2:50:36 Gitte Gefke Hansen K.F.I.U.
52:46-11 1:02:19-18 55:31-13
14 2:51:35 Kjersti Sommerstad Juveli Konnerud
59:29-22 55:45-11 56:21-15
15 2:52:03 Frøy Grøndahl Lillomarka O-Lag
55:36-15 58:14-14 58:13-19
16 2:58:23 Susanne Kristensen Herning Orienteringsklub
54:55-14 59:45-16 1:03:43-23
17 3:04:02 Nadine Seib TK Hannover
1:06:11-29 58:08-13 59:43-21
18 3:05:15 Gitte R. Christoffersen Svendborg OK
58:32-19 1:07:27-20 59:16-20
19 3:05:16 Kate Hansen OK Snab
57:07-18 1:12:52-24 55:17-12
20 3:07:28 Helle Svenningsen Århus 1900
1:03:04-26 1:07:45-21 56:39-16
21 3:08:43 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen Horsens OK
1:01:39-25 1:08:57-23 58:07-18
22 3:11:15 Britta Ank Pedersen Horsens OK
1:01:18-24 1:13:54-26 56:03-14
23 3:25:33 Ruth Ertmann FIF Hillerød
59:39-23 1:23:12-34 1:02:42-22
24 3:26:20 Inger Andreasen OK Melfar
58:37-20 1:20:57-32 1:06:46-26
25 3:31:38 Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen OK Vendelboerne
1:09:57-34 1:15:24-27 1:06:17-24
26 3:33:22 Ann-Vibeke Mose Holstebro OK
58:42-21 1:18:25-29 1:16:15-31
27 3:34:30 Susanne Holst OK Syd
1:08:03-32 1:13:42-25 1:12:45-29
28 3:37:42 Dorthe Munktved Ballerup OK
1:06:26-30 1:24:52-35 1:06:24-25
29 3:39:35 Birgitte Wraa Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:07:04-31 1:20:54-31 1:11:37-27
30 3:43:27 Helle Asmussen OK Melfar
1:09:08-33 1:17:07-28 1:17:12-32
31 3:45:00 Gitte Grauert Kildeholm OK
1:11:31-36 1:19:29-30 1:14:00-30
32 3:50:39 Lene Laier OK Snab
1:16:41-37 1:21:51-33 1:12:07-28
33 1:35:28 Lotte Friberg FIF Hillerød
45:14-2 50:14-6 0
34 1:55:57 Inger Lise Simonsen Silkeborg OK
56:11-17 59:46-17 0
35 2:14:15 Helene Benfeldt Odense OK
1:05:25-28 1:08:50-22 0
36 2:39:02 Fiona Ward St. Binderup OK
1:11:05-35 0 1:27:57-33
37 2:47:02 Susan Lehman Jensen Holbæk OK
1:04:29-27 1:42:33-36 0
10-04-04 15:22:00 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM