Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste D35B
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 2:08:01 Anne-Grete Austad Rond O-lag
46:55-1 44:14-2 36:52-1
2 2:13:06 Ann-charlott Arend Jensen FIF Hillerød
48:36-2 44:52-3 39:38-2
3 2:15:11 Mette Solbergseter Austmarka IL
51:41-4 41:38-1 41:52-3
4 2:26:05 Torild Jørgensen Østmarka OK
52:59-5 48:54-7 44:12-4
5 2:27:14 Jane Britt Hansen OK Øst
54:42-7 48:09-6 44:23-5
6 2:36:53 Marie Kristin Glemmestad OL Toten-Troll
1:03:43-15 46:48-5 46:22-9
7 2:41:13 Marianne Skjold Haslev OK
1:02:23-13 53:47-10 45:03-7
7 2:41:13 Kirsten Hansen Nielsen Haslev OK
55:17-8 59:45-17 46:11-8
9 2:42:27 Claudia Nissen OK Esbjerg
56:02-9 46:26-4 59:59-28
10 2:46:27 Jorunn Aarrestad Lia
1:06:10-17 55:34-12 44:43-6
11 2:51:35 Marianne Kofoed Ibsen OK Vendelboerne
59:41-11 55:28-11 56:26-24
12 2:51:47 Birgitte Tripax OK Roskilde
1:02:24-14 57:45-13 51:38-12
13 2:53:48 Lotte Krogh Andersen OK Øst
1:05:18-16 52:49-9 55:41-22
14 2:57:51 Unn Christin Ruttenborg OL Toten-Troll
57:19-10 1:03:22-21 57:10-25
15 3:08:13 Lajla Præstgaard Mariager OK
1:06:20-18 1:08:08-29 53:45-17
16 3:08:20 Pia Caspari TG Lage
1:08:18-19 1:06:58-25 53:04-15
17 3:10:00 Gina Lisbygd Herlufsholm OK
1:26:40-40 50:50-8 52:30-14
18 3:10:12 Bente Pihl OK Roskilde
1:11:13-22 1:05:18-23 53:41-16
19 3:10:46 Karen Sommerset St. Binderup OK
1:09:21-20 1:07:05-26 54:20-20
20 3:14:01 Vibeke Gottlieb Herning Orienteringsklub
1:15:11-26 1:07:32-28 51:18-11
21 3:14:41 Annette Thomsen Søllerød OK
1:14:41-25 58:20-15 1:01:40-31
22 3:16:50 Louise Schytte Kønig Søllerød OK
1:19:57-32 1:09:14-30 47:39-10
23 3:17:35 Mai-Britt Kristensen OK Roskilde
1:11:26-23 1:09:47-31 56:22-23
24 3:18:04 Anne Erskov OK Øst
1:16:40-28 1:01:24-20 1:00:00-29
25 3:18:48 Gunver Grøn Nordvest OK
1:19:40-31 1:01:07-19 58:01-27
26 3:18:55 Carina Meyer OK Roskilde
1:19:32-30 1:05:23-24 54:00-18
27 3:23:23 Dorthe Lind OK FROS
1:24:17-37 1:04:50-22 54:16-19
28 3:24:50 Gerda Jensen FIF Hillerød
1:01:25-12 1:07:30-27 1:15:55-40
29 3:27:39 Bettina Duus Hadsund OK
1:20:21-33 1:10:08-32 57:10-25
30 3:32:25 Maj Lund Herlufsholm OK
1:16:42-29 1:20:27-39 55:16-21
31 3:38:04 Anette Møller Nordvest OK
1:15:59-27 1:12:38-33 1:09:27-36
32 3:45:06 Pia Iversen OK Syd
1:21:31-35 1:16:39-35 1:06:56-35
33 3:47:28 Rita Mørup Herning Orienteringsklub
1:09:35-21 1:35:46-44 1:02:07-32
34 3:56:00 Inge Lene Holm Ballerup OK
1:25:10-38 1:23:55-40 1:06:55-34
35 3:56:51 Anne Marie Stephansen OK Esbjerg
1:37:03-44 1:19:19-38 1:00:29-30
36 4:05:09 Conny Birch OK Djurs
1:37:59-45 1:16:00-34 1:11:10-38
37 4:05:25 Eva Grønberg OK Roskilde
1:25:32-39 1:27:51-43 1:12:02-39
38 4:13:31 Ellen Møller Faaborg OK
1:39:11-46 1:24:48-41 1:09:32-37
39 4:13:43 Marianne Petersen OK Øst
1:30:53-42 1:18:41-37 1:24:09-41
40 4:20:00 Inger Martin OK Roskilde
1:30:50-41 1:46:43-45 1:02:27-33
41 1:49:34 Kirsten Hansen OK H.T.F.
50:44-3 58:50-16 0
42 1:49:58 Vibeke Edsen Århus 1900
0 58:16-14 51:42-13
43 1:54:28 Hanne Christensen OK Pan Århus
54:33-6 59:55-18 0
44 2:38:54 Ellen Korsbæk St. Binderup OK
1:12:29-24 1:26:25-42 0
45 2:50:33 Lene Thorsen OK West
1:33:47-43 1:16:46-36 0
46 1:21:19 Wenche T. Yttervik Lia
1:21:19-34 0 0
47 1:22:04 Henriette Solberg FIF Hillerød
1:22:04-36 0 0
10-04-04 15:22:00 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM