Påskeløb 2004
Resultatliste D21AK
08-04-2004 09-04-2004 10-04-2004
1 1:59:26 Esther Stamer MTK Braunschweig
39:15-1 44:19-6 35:52-1
2 2:00:05 Mette Steffensen OK Øst
43:29-6 38:57-1 37:39-2
3 2:06:06 Malene Løkke Køge OK
43:21-5 41:04-2 41:41-7
4 2:09:04 Henriette Finderup Andersen OK H.T.F.
43:58-7 41:19-3 43:47-10
5 2:09:08 Lisa Hansen OK Pan Århus
43:15-3 44:45-7 41:08-6
6 2:09:10 Line Vangsø Iversen OK Pan Århus
44:46-8 42:14-4 42:10-8
7 2:09:19 Ellis Byrgiel Sommer OK Øst
42:47-2 42:50-5 43:42-9
8 2:11:04 Pernille Sommer OK Øst
43:20-4 48:47-11 38:57-3
9 2:11:39 Mette M. Nielsen TRRI
45:52-11 46:02-8 39:45-4
10 2:19:37 Karina Lorentzen Ballerup OK
45:44-10 52:57-18 40:56-5
11 2:22:14 Tanja Boen Knudsen Horsens OK
45:33-9 46:58-9 49:43-20
12 2:25:29 Sandra Simonsen FIF Hillerød
53:11-24 47:42-10 44:36-13
13 2:27:25 Andrea Finkenstädt OLV Uslar
48:32-13 54:43-23 44:10-12
14 2:28:29 Signe Petersen OK Roskilde
52:17-19 52:22-15 43:50-11
15 2:28:44 Trine Ruud Bråten Raumar O-Lag
52:17-19 49:03-12 47:24-16
16 2:29:30 Anette Rost OK Sorø
49:04-14 55:10-24 45:16-14
17 2:29:44 Tove Sonne Andersen OK Øst
49:11-15 52:35-17 47:58-17
18 2:32:23 Henriette Bromann Tisvilde Hegn OK
47:37-12 54:36-22 50:10-23
19 2:34:26 Tina Mikkelsen OK Snab
52:41-23 53:13-20 48:32-18
20 2:35:07 Lise Thode Jensen Nordvest OK
52:02-18 53:47-21 49:18-19
21 2:35:29 Beate Lofseik Lillomarka O-Lag
55:32-26 53:11-19 46:46-15
22 2:39:22 Mette Byskov Mariager OK
54:26-25 49:34-13 55:22-33
23 2:39:31 Line W. Andersen Ribe OK
52:37-22 57:00-29 49:54-21
24 2:40:03 Pia Simonsen Howell EPOC
52:23-21 55:18-25 52:22-27
25 2:41:13 Karen Bendixen OK Roskilde
51:38-17 56:02-27 53:33-30
26 2:41:27 Anne-Mette Jansen OK Roskilde
55:53-28 52:29-16 53:05-28
27 2:46:29 Pia Malling Nordvest OK
56:07-29 58:31-32 51:51-26
28 2:46:31 Mai-Britt Degn Ballerup OK
57:47-33 57:34-30 51:10-25
29 2:46:47 Anke Dühring TSV Malente
55:32-26 55:47-26 55:28-34
30 2:50:25 Maja Mikkelsen OK Snab
57:30-31 1:02:27-37 50:28-24
31 2:52:36 Camilla Bachhausen FIF Hillerød
58:38-34 1:03:52-39 50:06-22
32 2:56:10 Katrine Nielsen Horsens OK
1:00:36-35 1:00:54-33 54:40-32
33 2:57:00 Lone Mortensen OK 73
1:05:02-42 58:13-31 53:45-31
34 2:58:05 Tone Cecilie Nystrøm Stavanger O-Klubb
1:00:57-36 56:34-28 1:00:34-38
35 3:02:52 Ethna Cavanagh Faaborg OK
57:22-30 1:01:17-34 1:04:13-42
36 3:02:59 Karen Lupnaav Herlufsholm OK
57:33-32 1:02:08-36 1:03:18-41
37 3:03:04 Helle Andersen Faaborg OK
1:02:46-38 1:01:33-35 58:45-36
38 3:03:43 Heidi Filtenborg Skive Amok
1:01:08-37 1:04:40-41 57:55-35
39 3:10:54 Leni Møllsøe OK Roskilde
1:04:11-41 1:03:33-38 1:03:10-40
40 3:22:10 Anita Hougaard Ballerup OK
1:03:15-39 1:04:38-40 1:14:17-49
41 3:22:52 Mette Klinting FIF Hillerød
1:03:37-40 1:18:08-49 1:01:07-39
42 3:23:39 Susanne Knudsen OK Melfar
1:07:14-44 1:08:01-43 1:08:24-46
43 3:27:04 Maiken Andersen Ballerup OK
1:11:32-46 1:08:19-44 1:07:13-45
44 3:32:59 Tina Udholm Aalborg OK
1:11:38-47 1:22:21-50 59:00-37
45 3:37:04 Trine Midtgaard OK Roskilde
1:07:20-45 1:07:16-42 1:22:28-54
46 3:39:16 Aja Brodal OK Melfar
1:16:49-51 1:15:32-47 1:06:55-44
47 3:43:35 Jette H. Jensen OK H.T.F.
1:14:29-50 1:09:51-45 1:19:15-52
48 3:46:39 Helle Sørensen OK Melfar
1:13:05-48 1:14:50-46 1:18:44-51
49 4:01:46 Berit Hansen Herlufsholm OK
1:13:34-49 1:30:09-52 1:18:03-50
50 4:06:37 Jannie Jensen Holbæk OK
1:06:52-43 1:46:27-54 1:13:18-48
51 4:11:10 Ea Wennerberg Nykøbing F. Roklub
1:34:55-53 1:16:39-48 1:19:36-53
52 4:57:47 Marianne Vang Poulsen Kolding OK
1:45:14-54 1:27:01-51 1:45:32-55
53 1:41:37 Anne Plenge Jensen OK Øst
50:31-16 51:06-14 0
54 2:15:39 Nava Lønborg Nielsen OK West
1:22:17-52 0 53:22-29
55 2:49:01 Liselotte Elgård Nielsen OK Øst
0 1:38:52-53 1:10:09-47
56 1:06:14 Lisa Tantholdt OK Øst
0 0 1:06:14-43
10-04-04 15:22:00 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: GORM