B-løb og KM i Stenderup
07-09-03
Stræktider for D45A
1 43:53 Berg,Ayoe Odense OK
05:30= 09:32= 11:56= 15:45= 20:17= 22:20= 27:58= 30:38= 35:03= 37:28= 38:59= 43:18= 43:53=
05:30= 04:02= 02:24= 03:49= 04:32= 02:03= 05:38= 02:40= 04:25= 02:25= 01:31= 04:19= 00:35=
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2 52:46 Jochumsen,Hanne OK Esbjerg
06:56+ 12:38+ 15:35+ 19:36+ 25:20+ 27:43+ 34:42+ 37:29+ 41:52+ 45:06+ 46:46+ 52:03+ 52:46+
06:56+ 05:42+ 02:57+ 04:01+ 05:44+ 02:23+ 06:59+ 02:47+ 04:23- 03:14+ 01:40+ 05:17+ 00:43+
01:26& 01:40& 00:33# 00:12+ 01:12& 00:20# 01:21# 00:07+ 00:02- 00:49& 00:09+ 00:58# 00:08#
3 54:19 Arvidsen,Dorte Faaborg Ok
07:39+ 12:13+ 15:39+ 19:44+ 25:54+ 28:21+ 35:54+ 39:07+ 44:29+ 47:12+ 48:52+ 53:40+ 54:19+
07:39+ 04:34+ 03:26+ 04:05+ 06:10+ 02:27+ 07:33+ 03:13+ 05:22+ 02:43+ 01:40+ 04:48+ 00:39+
02:09& 00:32# 01:02& 00:16+ 01:38& 00:24# 01:55& 00:33# 00:57# 00:18# 00:09+ 00:29# 00:04#
4 1:02:13 Ljungberg,Hanne OK SYD
10:28+ 14:51+ 19:16+ 23:49+ 29:42+ 34:11+ 42:18+ 45:27+ 50:48+ 55:10+ 56:56+ 61:40+ 62:13+
10:28+ 04:23+ 04:25+ 04:33+ 05:53+ 04:29+ 08:07+ 03:09+ 05:21+ 04:22+ 01:46+ 04:44+ 00:33-
04:58& 00:21+ 02:01& 00:44# 01:21& 02:26@ 02:29& 00:29# 00:56# 01:57& 00:15# 00:25+ 00:02-
5 1:07:03 Spangsberg,Gitte Odense OK
09:01+ 17:07+ 21:59+ 28:12+ 34:22+ 37:57+ 46:49+ 50:36+ 55:21+ 58:59+ 61:11+ 66:20+ 67:03+
09:01+ 08:06+ 04:52+ 06:13+ 06:10+ 03:35+ 08:52+ 03:47+ 04:45+ 03:38+ 02:12+ 05:09+ 00:43+
03:31& 04:04@ 02:28@ 02:24& 01:38& 01:32& 03:14& 01:07& 00:20+ 01:13& 00:41& 00:50# 00:08#
6 1:07:19 Dybdal,Lone Århus 1900
07:42+ 12:13+ 15:03+ 24:55+ 30:06+ 32:25+ 38:54+ 41:23+ 45:42+ 58:20+ 60:16+ 66:39+ 67:19+
07:42+ 04:31+ 02:50+ 09:52+ 05:11+ 02:19+ 06:29+ 02:29- 04:19- 12:38+ 01:56+ 06:23+ 00:40+
02:12& 00:29# 00:26# 06:03@ 00:39# 00:16# 00:51# 00:11- 00:06- 10:13@ 00:25& 02:04& 00:05#
7 1:21:05 Knudsen,Grethe Boen Horsens OK
09:24+ 16:01+ 22:37+ 29:33+ 37:46+ 42:15+ 52:37+ 56:50+ 62:11+ 65:22+ 69:08+ 80:17+ 81:05+
09:24+ 06:37+ 06:36+ 06:56+ 08:13+ 04:29+ 10:22+ 04:13+ 05:21+ 03:11+ 03:46+ 11:09+ 00:48+
03:54& 02:35& 04:12@ 03:07& 03:41& 02:26@ 04:44& 01:33& 00:56# 00:46& 02:15@ 06:50@ 00:13&
8 1:35:04 Kokborg,Anette Silkeborg OK
12:43+ 18:53+ 25:14+ 32:46+ 39:32+ 43:48+ 60:52+ 65:37+ 73:53+ 79:04+ 86:09+ 94:08+ 95:04+
12:43+ 06:10+ 06:21+ 07:32+ 06:46+ 04:16+ 17:04+ 04:45+ 08:16+ 05:11+ 07:05+ 07:59+ 00:56+
07:13@ 02:08& 03:57@ 03:43& 02:14& 02:13@ 11:26@ 02:05& 03:51& 02:46@ 05:34@ 03:40& 00:21&
Best split for this class
05:30 04:02 02:24 03:49 04:32 02:03 05:38 02:29 04:19 02:25 01:31 04:19 00:33
03:16 01:22 00:34 00:35 00:31
= Same time as class winner, - Faster + slower # 10% more loss & 25% more loss @ 100% more loss
07-09-03 17:38:42 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: KOLDING