DM klassisk 2002
Kolding Orienterings Klub
08-09-02
Stræktider for D-12
1 17:14 Klinting,Signe Fif Hillerød
01:41= 03:54= 06:06= 09:16= 11:23= 13:37= 15:41= 16:40= 17:14=
01:41= 02:13= 02:12= 03:10= 02:07= 02:14= 02:04= 00:59= 00:34=
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2 18:49 Caspersen,Eva Ballerup Ok
01:59+ 05:19+ 07:29+ 10:17+ 12:42+ 14:49+ 17:01+ 18:19+ 18:49+
01:59+ 03:20+ 02:10- 02:48- 02:25+ 02:07- 02:12+ 01:18+ 00:30-
00:18# 01:07& 00:02- 00:22- 00:18# 00:07- 00:08+ 00:19& 00:04-
3 18:54 Hauerslev,Marie Ok Pan
01:40- 04:01+ 06:35+ 09:52+ 12:21+ 14:49+ 17:04+ 18:18+ 18:54+
01:40- 02:21+ 02:34+ 03:17+ 02:29+ 02:28+ 02:15+ 01:14+ 00:36+
00:01- 00:08+ 00:22# 00:07+ 00:22# 00:14# 00:11+ 00:15& 00:02+
4 18:59 Dybdal,Nanna Århus 1900
01:42+ 04:03+ 06:17+ 09:28+ 12:28+ 15:06+ 17:16+ 18:26+ 18:59+
01:42+ 02:21+ 02:14+ 03:11+ 03:00+ 02:38+ 02:10+ 01:10+ 00:33-
00:01+ 00:08+ 00:02+ 00:01+ 00:53& 00:24# 00:06+ 00:11# 00:01-
5 19:14 Johannsen,Kari Silkeborg Ok
01:54+ 04:48+ 07:26+ 10:32+ 13:10+ 15:23+ 17:29+ 18:41+ 19:14+
01:54+ 02:54+ 02:38+ 03:06- 02:38+ 02:13- 02:06+ 01:12+ 00:33-
00:13# 00:41& 00:26# 00:04- 00:31# 00:01- 00:02+ 00:13# 00:01-
6 20:57 Nielsen,Line E. Ok Øst
02:13+ 05:04+ 07:42+ 11:07+ 13:43+ 16:16+ 18:48+ 20:20+ 20:57+
02:13+ 02:51+ 02:38+ 03:25+ 02:36+ 02:33+ 02:32+ 01:32+ 00:37+
00:32& 00:38& 00:26# 00:15+ 00:29# 00:19# 00:28# 00:33& 00:03+
7 21:08 Nørskov,Anne Ok Øst
02:01+ 04:33+ 07:15+ 10:38+ 13:50+ 16:34+ 19:04+ 20:25+ 21:08+
02:01+ 02:32+ 02:42+ 03:23+ 03:12+ 02:44+ 02:30+ 01:21+ 00:43+
00:20# 00:19# 00:30# 00:13+ 01:05& 00:30# 00:26# 00:22& 00:09&
8 21:21 Møller,Mie Aalborg Ok
02:00+ 04:42+ 07:34+ 11:18+ 14:26+ 17:03+ 19:33+ 20:47+ 21:21+
02:00+ 02:42+ 02:52+ 03:44+ 03:08+ 02:37+ 02:30+ 01:14+ 00:34=
00:19# 00:29# 00:40& 00:34# 01:01& 00:23# 00:26# 00:15& 00:00=
9 21:49 Bobach,Ida Silkeborg Ok
02:21+ 04:50+ 07:36+ 11:11+ 14:39+ 17:14+ 19:54+ 21:15+ 21:49+
02:21+ 02:29+ 02:46+ 03:35+ 03:28+ 02:35+ 02:40+ 01:21+ 00:34=
00:40& 00:16# 00:34& 00:25# 01:21& 00:21# 00:36& 00:22& 00:00=
10 21:56 Hansen,Sascha Lohse Tisvilde Hegn Ok
01:47+ 04:25+ 07:29+ 11:19+ 14:24+ 17:17+ 20:01+ 21:21+ 21:56+
01:47+ 02:38+ 03:04+ 03:50+ 03:05+ 02:53+ 02:44+ 01:20+ 00:35+
00:06+ 00:25# 00:52& 00:40# 00:58& 00:39& 00:40& 00:21& 00:01+
11 23:31 Jensen,Helena Gade Ok Øst
01:52+ 06:07+ 08:38+ 12:44+ 15:57+ 18:53+ 21:34+ 22:51+ 23:31+
01:52+ 04:15+ 02:31+ 04:06+ 03:13+ 02:56+ 02:41+ 01:17+ 00:40+
00:11# 02:02& 00:19# 00:56& 01:06& 00:42& 00:37& 00:18& 00:06#
12 23:43 Stubberup,Line Odense Ok
02:23+ 04:55+ 07:58+ 12:09+ 16:21+ 19:20+ 21:58+ 23:09+ 23:43+
02:23+ 02:32+ 03:03+ 04:11+ 04:12+ 02:59+ 02:38+ 01:11+ 00:34=
00:42& 00:19# 00:51& 01:01& 02:05& 00:45& 00:34& 00:12# 00:00=
13 25:06 Klingenberg,Emma Faaborg Ok
01:31- 03:33- 05:58- 09:18+ 15:20+ 19:05+ 22:41+ 24:32+ 25:06+
01:31- 02:02- 02:25+ 03:20+ 06:02+ 03:45+ 03:36+ 01:51+ 00:34=
00:10- 00:11- 00:13+ 00:10+ 03:55@ 01:31& 01:32& 00:52& 00:00=
14 26:23 Daugaard,Chritina A. Ok Esbjerg
02:26+ 05:29+ 08:52+ 13:23+ 17:42+ 20:53+ 24:14+ 25:49+ 26:23+
02:26+ 03:03+ 03:23+ 04:31+ 04:19+ 03:11+ 03:21+ 01:35+ 00:34=
00:45& 00:50& 01:11& 01:21& 02:12@ 00:57& 01:17& 00:36& 00:00=
15 26:28 Hansen,Ida Linde Ok Fros
02:39+ 06:57+ 10:00+ 14:12+ 18:24+ 21:22+ 24:04+ 25:49+ 26:28+
02:39+ 04:18+ 03:03+ 04:12+ 04:12+ 02:58+ 02:42+ 01:45+ 00:39+
00:58& 02:05& 00:51& 01:02& 02:05& 00:44& 00:38& 00:46& 00:05#
16 26:54 Jørgensen,Irene Ank Horsens Ok
02:32+ 06:18+ 09:59+ 13:49+ 17:38+ 21:06+ 24:12+ 26:19+ 26:54+
02:32+ 03:46+ 03:41+ 03:50+ 03:49+ 03:28+ 03:06+ 02:07+ 00:35+
00:51& 01:33& 01:29& 00:40# 01:42& 01:14& 01:02& 01:08@ 00:01+
17 35:05 Pedersen,Sigrid Aalborg Ok
02:50+ 13:00+ 17:09+ 21:39+ 25:39+ 29:05+ 32:31+ 34:25+ 35:05+
02:50+ 10:10+ 04:09+ 04:30+ 04:00+ 03:26+ 03:26+ 01:54+ 00:40+
01:09& 07:57@ 01:57& 01:20& 01:53& 01:12& 01:22& 00:55& 00:06#
18 36:04 Schulz,Mette Lysgaard Herning Ok
03:33+ 08:57+ 13:20+ 18:44+ 25:18+ 29:16+ 33:21+ 35:14+ 36:04+
03:33+ 05:24+ 04:23+ 05:24+ 06:34+ 03:58+ 04:05+ 01:53+ 00:50+
01:52@ 03:11@ 02:11& 02:14& 04:27@ 01:44& 02:01& 00:54& 00:16&
19 45:51 Andersen,Mathilde Fif Hillerød
03:07+ 17:40+ 20:46+ 28:09+ 31:49+ 34:28+ 43:27+ 45:09+ 45:51+
03:07+ 14:33+ 03:06+ 07:23+ 03:40+ 02:39+ 08:59+ 01:42+ 00:42+
01:26& 12:20@ 00:54& 04:13@ 01:33& 00:25# 06:55@ 00:43& 00:08#
20 48:48 Christensen,Trine M. Horsens Ok
02:26+ 17:46+ 21:15+ 27:17+ 34:36+ 40:00+ 44:55+ 47:20+ 48:48+
02:26+ 15:20+ 03:29+ 06:02+ 07:19+ 05:24+ 04:55+ 02:25+ 01:28+
00:45& 13:07@ 01:17& 02:52& 05:12@ 03:10@ 02:51@ 01:26@ 00:54@
21 52:05 Andersen,Trine Krogh Ok Øst
18:43+ 22:16+ 27:48+ 33:51+ 39:29+ 43:46+ 49:14+ 51:15+ 52:05+
18:43+ 03:33+ 05:32+ 06:03+ 05:38+ 04:17+ 05:28+ 02:01+ 00:50+
17:02@ 01:20& 03:20@ 02:53& 03:31@ 02:03& 03:24@ 01:02@ 00:16&
Best split for this class
01:31 02:02 02:10 02:48 02:07 02:07 02:04 00:59 00:30
= Same time as class winner, - Faster + slower # 10% more loss & 25% more loss @ 100% more loss
10-09-02 09:49:49 eTiming vertion 1.5.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: KOLDING