Startliste – Divisionsmatch 2.-3. div. i Stenderup |
||||
2018-11-04 |
||||
Bane 1 |
8075 meter |
Navn |
Klub |
SI brik |
10:53 |
H20 |
Daniel Nissen Pedersen |
Faaborg OK |
1408243 |
10:55 |
H21 |
Emils Dudins |
OK Esbjerg |
8196957 |
10:57 |
Bane 1 |
Søren Vestergaard Christensen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8196936 |
10:59 |
Bane 1 |
vakant |
. |
|
11:01 |
H35 |
Niels Jensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8633616 |
11:03 |
H21 |
Conor Klingenberg |
Faaborg OK |
2038532 |
11:05 |
H20 |
Mathias Jensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8196943 |
11:07 |
H20 |
Peter Modler Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
9000033 |
11:09 |
H35 |
Peter Pallesen |
OK Syd |
1411263 |
11:11 |
H21 |
Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen |
Faaborg OK |
887189 |
11:13 |
Bane 1 |
vakant |
. |
|
11:15 |
Bane 1 |
Klavs Madsen |
Odense OK |
2402 |
11:17 |
Bane 1 |
Claus Flak Christensen |
OK FROS |
1419954 |
11:19 |
Bane 1 |
Sune Dupont |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1407793 |
11:21 |
H21 |
Tue Lassen |
Faaborg OK |
1406158 |
11:23 |
H35 |
Jes Holme Barkler |
Svendborg/OPI |
9898333 |
11:25 |
Bane 1 |
Anton Rasmussen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8196956 |
11:27 |
H35 |
Lars Nielsen |
OK Esbjerg |
8633619 |
11:29 |
H35 |
Per Storm Hansen |
Svendborg/OPI |
9080455 |
11:31 |
H35 |
Rasmus Ejlersen |
OK Syd |
7003430 |
11:33 |
Bane 1 |
vakant |
. |
|
Bane 2 |
6000 meter |
Navn |
Klub |
SI brik |
10:34 |
H40 |
Bjørn Grigoleit |
OK Syd |
8645156 |
10:36 |
Bane 2 |
Camilla Bertel Andersen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8196917 |
10:38 |
D35 |
Ulla Pallesen |
OK Syd |
1411264 |
10:40 |
H45 |
Henning Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
8196921 |
10:42 |
H45 |
Bjarne Johannsen |
OK Syd |
1414359 |
10:44 |
Bane 2 |
Anne Blom |
Mariager Fjord OK |
8196925 |
10:46 |
Bane 2 |
Jonas Gabs |
OK Melfar |
8635810 |
10:48 |
H45 |
Kurt Thorøe |
OK Esbjerg |
8196929 |
10:50 |
Bane 2 |
Michael Thygesen |
OK Snab |
8201171 |
10:52 |
Bane 2 |
Per Mønster Jørgensen |
Horsens OK |
864004 |
10:54 |
H45 |
Henrik B. Thomsen |
OK Esbjerg |
504432 |
10:56 |
Bane 2 |
Sara Konstantin Nissen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8196934 |
10:58 |
Bane 2 |
Line J. B. Nielsen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
213929 |
11:00 |
Bane 2 |
Jesper Madsen |
OK Melfar |
1428711 |
11:02 |
H45 |
Johnny Rosenkjær |
Faaborg OK |
354944 |
11:04 |
H45 |
John Bargmeyer |
OK Syd |
2092872 |
11:06 |
Bane 2 |
vakant |
. |
|
11:08 |
Bane 2 |
Bo Mønster Jørgensen |
OK FROS |
1419956 |
11:10 |
H40 |
Uffe Møller |
Faaborg OK |
8657108 |
11:12 |
Bane 2 |
Thomas Gabs |
OK Melfar |
8631628 |
11:14 |
D21 |
Maria Berg Roholt Mortensen |
Faaborg OK |
1428763 |
11:16 |
Bane 2 |
Martin Ringive |
OK GORM |
2083222 |
11:18 |
Bane 2 |
Lars Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
8627837 |
11:20 |
Bane 2 |
Sten Egholm Jørgensen |
Silkeborg OK |
8196950 |
11:24 |
H45 |
Rudolf Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8196952 |
11:24 |
Bane 2 |
vakant |
. |
|
11:26 |
D21 |
Emma Klingenberg |
Faaborg OK |
1302827 |
11:28 |
Bane 2 |
Jens Liengård |
OK Snab |
8150872 |
11:30 |
Bane 2 |
Sofie Eg Jørgensen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8196955 |
11:32 |
Bane 2 |
Nicoline O. Lorenzen |
Kolding OK |
8651353 |
11:34 |
D21 |
Caroline Gjøtterup |
Faaborg OK |
1401709 |
11:36 |
Bane 2 |
vakant |
. |
|
11:38 |
Bane 2 |
Jan Kølbæk |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1410775 |
11:40 |
Bane 2 |
Peter H Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
8631614 |
Bane 3 |
5075 meter |
Navn |
Klub |
SI brik |
10:30 |
Bane 3 |
Ove Hvam Andersen |
OK GORM |
1421053 |
10:32 |
Bane 3 |
Per Clemensen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8196916 |
10:34 |
H55 |
Karsten Jøhnk |
OK Syd |
2128807 |
10:36 |
Bane 3 |
vakant |
. |
|
10:38 |
Bane 3 |
Vibeke Ekhard Edsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
902920 |
10:40 |
H55 |
Bjørn R. Christoffersen |
Svendborg/OPI |
1409650 |
10:42 |
H55 |
Ove Petersen |
OK Syd |
1414363 |
10:44 |
Bane 3 |
Pernille Buch |
OK GORM |
1395522 |
10:46 |
Bane 3 |
Gitte R. Christoffersen |
Odense OK |
1415123 |
10:48 |
Bane 3 |
vakant |
. |
|
10:50 |
H55 |
Kristian Toustrup |
OK Syd |
1414355 |
10:52 |
H55 |
Søren Klingenberg |
Faaborg OK |
1428694 |
10:54 |
H50 |
Lars Nissen |
OK Esbjerg |
8196933 |
10:56 |
Bane 3 |
Frank Dabelstein |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
431196 |
10:58 |
Bane 3 |
Bente H. Ringive |
OK GORM |
1421033 |
11:00 |
H16 |
Kristian Kramers Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8196939 |
11:02 |
Bane 3 |
Søren Dall |
OK H.T.F. |
8621070 |
11:04 |
Bane 3 |
Hanne Kidmose |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8196941 |
11:06 |
D45 |
Anja Modler Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
1720303 |
11:08 |
Bane 3 |
vakant |
. |
|
11:10 |
H55 |
Erik Ljungdahl |
Faaborg OK |
8203302 |
11:12 |
Bane 3 |
Kurt Pedersen |
Ribe OK |
1419948 |
11:14 |
Bane 3 |
Terkel Gydesen |
OK Melfar |
1413398 |
11:16 |
Bane 3 |
Inge Kølbæk Bonne |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8196948 |
11:18 |
Bane 3 |
Jette Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
8627838 |
11:20 |
H50 |
Ulrik Revsbech |
OK Esbjerg |
8635860 |
11:22 |
Bane 3 |
vakant |
. |
|
11:24 |
Bane 3 |
Guri Alm |
OK H.T.F. |
2083209 |
11:26 |
Bane 3 |
Mikkel Bo Kølbæk |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1410772 |
11:28 |
H55 |
Erik Lindholdt |
OK Esbjerg |
8196954 |
11:30 |
Bane 3 |
Niels Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
8222224 |
11:32 |
H50 |
Torben Kruse |
Svendborg/OPI |
9140792 |
11:34 |
H55 |
Bent Mikkelsen |
Faaborg OK |
7202450 |
11:36 |
Bane 3 |
Niels C. Andersen |
Ribe OK |
8633617 |
11:38 |
Bane 3 |
Arne Bertelsen |
OK H.T.F. |
245003 |
11:40 |
H55 |
Finn Henriksen |
Svendborg/OPI |
1415124 |
11:42 |
Bane 3 |
Torben Jørgensen |
Ribe OK |
1411606 |
11:44 |
D40 |
Tina Nissen |
OK Syd |
8196962 |
11:46 |
Bane 3 |
Carsten Lind |
OK FROS |
1419964 |
11:48 |
Bane 3 |
Mads E Juhl |
OK H.T.F. |
8631592 |
Bane 4 |
4475 meter |
Navn |
Klub |
SI brik |
10:31 |
H65 |
Tonny Schwærter |
OK Esbjerg |
8196915 |
10:33 |
H60 |
Bjarne Andersen |
Svendborg/OPI |
342665 |
10:35 |
D50 |
Helle Andersen |
Faaborg OK |
1428739 |
10:37 |
H60 |
Knud Christensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8196919 |
10:39 |
Bane 4 |
Birte Sivebæk |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8196920 |
10:41 |
D55 |
Hanne Ljungberg |
OK Syd |
2128808 |
10:43 |
Bane 4 |
Jack Skrydstrup |
Kolding OK |
7201122 |
10:45 |
Bane 4 |
vakant |
. |
|
10:47 |
Bane 4 |
Chris Krogh |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8196926 |
10:49 |
H60 |
Hans Jochumsen |
OK Esbjerg |
553382 |
10:51 |
Bane 4 |
Sven Madsen |
OK FROS |
1419951 |
10:53 |
Bane 4 |
Gerda Henriksen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8196932 |
10:55 |
H65 |
Jørn H. Klausen |
OK Syd |
1402992 |
10:57 |
Bane 4 |
Lone Dybdal |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
216755 |
10:59 |
D55 |
Hanne Jochumsen |
OK Esbjerg |
212260 |
11:01 |
Bane 4 |
vakant |
. |
|
11:03 |
D50 |
Ethna Cavanagh |
Faaborg OK |
234694 |
11:05 |
Bane 4 |
Torben Hansen |
OK FROS |
1419950 |
11:07 |
H60 |
Ole Gadsbølle |
OK Esbjerg |
1408227 |
11:09 |
H65 |
Olav Christoffersen |
Faaborg OK |
8635866 |
11:11 |
Bane 4 |
Henrik Dagsberg |
OK Pan |
777771 |
11:13 |
Bane 4 |
Anne Ellekrog |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
8196946 |
11:15 |
D55 |
Leila Damkjær Pedersen |
Svendborg/OPI |
2065738 |
11:17 |
Bane 4 |
Finn Jørgensen |
Odense OK |
8170752 |
11:19 |
Bane 4 |
Keld Abrahamsen |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
216751 |
11:21 |
H65 |
Mogens Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
9200938 |
11:23 |
Bane 4 |
vakant |
. |
|
11:25 |
H65 |
Ove Splittorff |
Svendborg/OPI |
2049932 |
11:27 |
H65 |
Jørgen Bang |
OK Esbjerg |
8620912 |
11:29 |
H65 |
Svend Erik Bertelsen |
OK Syd |
2092873 |
11:31 |
Bane 4 |
vakant |
. |
|
11:33 |
H65 |
Christian Christiansen |
OK Syd |
8196958 |
11:35 |
H65 |
Villy Møller Hansen |
OK Esbjerg |
1402409 |
11:37 |
D16 |
Maria Bargmeyer |
OK Syd |
1414358 |
11:39 |
D50 |
Mette Lolk |
OK Esbjerg |
8635807 |
11:41 |
H60 |
Hans Erik Larsen |
Faaborg OK |
8646089 |
11:43 |
H60 |
Ole Axelsen |
Svendborg/OPI |
2065739 |
11:45 |
D55 |
Karen Lise Bøgh |
Faaborg OK |
9101047 |
11:47 |
D50 |
Anita Lunding |
Svendborg/OPI |
1415125 |
Bane 5 |
3125 meter |
Navn |
Klub |
SI brik |
10:47 |
Bane 5 |
vakant |
. |
|
10:49 |
D65 |
Birte Hove |
OK Syd |
2108446 |
10:51 |
D60 |
Lene Banke |
Svendborg/OPI |
1411250 |
10:53 |
Bane 5 |
vakant |
. |
|
10:55 |
H70 |
Hans Larsen |
Faaborg OK |
421561 |
10:57 |
H70 |
Kristian Assenholt |
OK Esbjerg |
8196937 |
10:59 |
Bane 5 |
Hans Christian Strib |
OK GORM |
9101043 |
11:01 |
Bane 5 |
Henning Fr. Larsen |
Horsens OK |
403153 |
11:03 |
D65 |
Anette Hansen |
OK Esbjerg |
1402410 |
11:05 |
H70 |
Bent Sørensen |
Svendborg/OPI |
8196944 |
11:07 |
H70 |
Leif Kristensen |
Faaborg OK |
417506 |
11:09 |
H70 |
Louis A. Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
246559 |
11:11 |
D65 |
Lis Knudsen |
Faaborg OK |
504392 |
11:13 |
H70 |
Herluf Jensen |
Svendborg/OPI |
9441867 |
11:15 |
H70 |
Erling Petersen |
OK Syd |
8196947 |
11:17 |
Bane 5 |
vakant |
. |
|
11:19 |
H70 |
Leif Skovgaard Knudsen |
Faaborg OK |
504393 |
11:21 |
H70 |
Knud Jessen |
OK Esbjerg |
8196951 |
11:23 |
H70 |
Birger Jønsson |
OK Syd |
2092874 |
11:25 |
H70 |
Svend Johansen |
Svendborg/OPI |
1402404 |
11:27 |
H70 |
Per Christensen |
OK Esbjerg |
504643 |
11:29 |
Bane 5 |
vakant |
. |
|
11:31 |
D60 |
Bente Pedersen |
OK Esbjerg |
1407791 |
11:33 |
H70 |
Frede Jacobsen |
OK Syd |
2108449 |
11:35 |
Bane 5 |
H. V. Jensen |
Odense OK |
351374 |
11:37 |
D60 |
Annette Færing |
Svendborg/OPI |
439315 |
11:39 |
Bane 5 |
Poul A. Christensen |
OK Snab |
1410780 |
11:41 |
H70 |
Poul Larsen |
OK Esbjerg |
8640551 |
Bane 6 |
4550 meter |
Navn |
Klub |
SI brik |
10:30 |
Bane 6 |
Leif Pedersen |
Ribe OK |
8196914 |
11:14 |
H14 |
Mathias Rimmer Andersen |
Faaborg OK |
1428721 |
11:16 |
Bane 6 |
Flemming Rahbæk |
Kolding OK |
7120937 |
11:18 |
H21B |
Jonas Hansen |
OK Esbjerg |
8196949 |
11:20 |
H21B |
Peter Andersen Vest |
Svendborg/OPI |
343318 |
11:22 |
H20B |
Jens-Christian Husted Hagelsø |
Faaborg OK |
1428732 |
11:24 |
Bane 6 |
vakant |
. |
|
11:26 |
H35B |
Benny Blaudzun |
OK Syd |
8196953 |
11:28 |
H16B |
Rasmus Mindegaard |
Faaborg OK |
1428728 |
11:30 |
Bane 6 |
August Gabs |
OK Melfar |
8636989 |
11:32 |
H20B |
Andreas Mikkelsen |
Faaborg OK |
682227 |
11:34 |
H35B |
Asger Rarup |
OK Syd |
8196959 |
11:36 |
H35B |
Jens Brunbjerg Lauridsen |
OK Esbjerg |
8196960 |
11:38 |
H21B |
Kristoffer Rosenkjær |
Faaborg OK |
234736 |
11:40 |
Bane 6 |
Johannes Juul Buhl |
Kolding OK |
8196908 |
11:42 |
H35B |
Peter Nicolaisen |
OK Syd |
8196961 |
11:44 |
H35B |
Kaj Ole Jensby |
Faaborg OK |
9051047 |
11:46 |
H35B |
Troels Kragh |
OK Esbjerg |
8196963 |
11:48 |
Bane 6 |
vakant |
. |
|
Bane 7 |
3125 meter |
Navn |
Klub |
SI brik |
10:32 |
Bane 7 |
Tobias Rohde Jørgensen |
OK FROS |
1419959 |
10:34 |
Bane 7 |
Sebastian Brinch Møller |
Kolding OK |
8196907 |
10:36 |
D21C |
Lone Wolff Andersen |
Faaborg OK |
1428725 |
10:38 |
Bane 7 |
Lasse Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
449372 |
10:40 |
Bane 7 |
Peter Pihlkjær Nymann |
Kolding OK |
8196905 |
10:42 |
Bane 7 |
Morten Gade |
OK Snab |
2128792 |
10:44 |
Bane 7 |
Ida Hedegaard |
Kolding OK |
8196903 |
10:46 |
Bane 7 |
Marianne Lorenzen |
OK West |
216726 |
10:48 |
D21C |
Anna-Louise Rosenberg Palle |
OK Esbjerg |
8196928 |
10:50 |
Bane 7 |
Emil Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
7575758 |
10:52 |
D21C |
Helle Bruun |
OK Esbjerg |
8196931 |
10:54 |
H12 |
Aske Hedemann |
Faaborg OK |
9000077 |
10:56 |
D21C |
Marianne Schmidt |
OK Esbjerg |
8196935 |
10:58 |
D21C |
Bente Skøtt Christiansen |
OK Syd |
8196938 |
11:00 |
Bane 7 |
Marie Hedegaard |
Kolding OK |
8196904 |
11:02 |
D21C |
Signe Jensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8196940 |
11:04 |
D14B |
Mille Borgen Mikkelsen |
OK Syd |
8196942 |
11:06 |
D21C |
Yvonne Koch |
Faaborg OK |
1428761 |
11:08 |
Bane 7 |
vakant |
. |
|
11:10 |
Bane 7 |
Johan Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
8333331 |
11:12 |
H21C |
Martin Thorwest |
OK Syd |
8196945 |
Bane 8 |
2925 meter |
Navn |
Klub |
SI brik |
10:31 |
D70 |
Rita Christoffersen |
Faaborg OK |
8635865 |
10:33 |
D70 |
Silke Bohlbro |
OK Syd |
2108444 |
10:35 |
Bane 8 |
vakant |
. |
|
10:37 |
D70 |
Randi Splittorff |
Svendborg/OPI |
2049942 |
10:39 |
D70 |
Inger Andersen |
Faaborg OK |
421560 |
10:41 |
D70 |
Tove Coops-Pedersen |
OK Esbjerg |
8196922 |
10:43 |
Bane 8 |
Lea Lyders Gade |
OK Snab |
2128815 |
10:45 |
Bane 8 |
vakant |
. |
|
Bane 9 |
3250 meter |
Navn |
Klub |
SI brik |
10:31 |
Bane 9 |
Pia Nilsson |
Kolding OK |
8196902 |
10:33 |
Bane 9 |
Lisbeth Callesen |
OK H.T.F. |
2089961 |
10:35 |
D20B |
Kristine Rosenkjær |
Faaborg OK |
209027 |
10:37 |
D21B |
Margarita Dudina |
OK Esbjerg |
8196918 |
10:39 |
Bane 9 |
Pia Bo Kølbæk |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1410774 |
10:41 |
D20B |
Freja Kramers Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8196923 |
10:43 |
D35B |
Mona Christiansen |
OK Syd |
8196924 |
10:45 |
Bane 9 |
vakant |
. |
|
10:47 |
D20B |
Johanne Jensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8196927 |
10:49 |
Bane 9 |
Anna Bo Kølbæk |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering |
1410771 |
10:51 |
D35B |
Karna Borgen Mikkelsen |
OK Syd |
8196930 |
Bane 10 |
2825 meter |
Navn |
Klub |
SI brik |
– |
Begynder |
Anna-Marie Kühl |
OK Syd |
1414362 |
– |
Begynder |
Bente Honnens |
OK Syd |
8196913 |
– |
Bane 10 |
Felix Seiersbøll |
Kolding OK |
8196909 |
– |
Begynder |
Finn Hove |
OK Syd |
2108445 |
– |
Bane 10 |
Frida Lund Seiersbøll |
Kolding OK |
8196910 |
– |
Bane 10 |
Noah Klogborg |
OK H.T.F. |
8196912 |
– |
Bane 10 |
Rasmus Dalgaard |
Kolding OK |
7575759 |
– |
Bane 10 |
Sally Nielsen |
Kolding OK |
8196901 |
– |
H12B |
Sebastian Kramers Sørensen |
OK Esbjerg |
8196911 |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 01-11-2018 11:55:20