Fovslet Open 13-09-2014, Fovslet, Kolding OK
Åben2 Åben4 Åben3 Åben1
Åben2 3,80 km
Startet : 32 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 8
1. Rie Mac Grail OK Pan 37:06
2. Ulrika Jørgensen OK Snab 40:23 +03:17
3. Sloth Egon Aalborg P.I. o-afd. 41:41 +04:35
4. Harfot Berit Horsens OK 44:12 +07:06
5. Schulz Maria Krog Ballerup OK 44:46 +07:40
6. Signe Edsen Nordvest 45:19 +08:13
7. Christoffersen Per Aaes Ballerup OK 54:08 +17:02
8. Pernille Storm OK Roskilde 55:37 +18:31
9. Laursen Kai Ø. Aalborg OK 58:02 +20:56
10. Ole Meldgaard Ballerup OK 1:00:09 +23:03
11. Jeppe Munk Odense OK 1:01:07 +24:01
12. Tulinius Niels OK S.G. 1:02:24 +25:18
13. Iversen Runa Horsens OK 1:05:35 +28:29
14. Leni Mølsøe OK Roskilde 1:06:04 +28:58
15. Danneskiold-Samsøe Ulrik Farum OK 1:09:54 +32:48
16. Klaus Nielsen Farum OK 1:12:41 +35:35
17. Lyhne Niels Herlufsholm OK 1:12:56 +35:50
18. Udholm Tina Aalborg OK 1:17:31 +40:25
19. Lisbeth Damsgaard Søllerød OK 1:18:23 +41:17
20. Christiansen Susanne Farum OK 1:28:52 +51:46
21. Køhler Mogens Ballerup OK 1:30:29 +53:23
22. Hougaard Jytte OK Roskilde 1:32:04 +54:58
23. Pedersen Bente OK Esbjerg 1:34:51 +57:45
24. Ibsen Jens M. Svendborg/OPI 1:44:27 +1:07:21
Bachhausen Jette FIF Hillerød Orientering Disk.
Christensen Kim Lykkegård Odense OK Disk.
Esben H Madsen Silkeborg OK Disk.
Nielsen Jannie Tisvilde Hegn OK Disk.
Søren Nielsen Odense OK Disk.
Sørensen Edith Aalborg OK Disk.
Tamberg Susan Ballerup OK Disk.
Thorbjørn Søndergaard KOK Disk.
Biering Christian Silkeborg OK Ikke startet
Hansen Ann Dorrit OK Djurs Ikke startet
Larsen Lise Oline FIF Hillerød Orientering Ikke startet
Sig Leif FIF Hillerød Orientering Ikke startet
Åben4 2,95 km
Startet : 14 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 2
1. Hedemann Amanda modler Faaborg OK 19:37
2. Connie Henriksen Svendborg OK 20:18 +41
3. Fenger-Grøn Asbjørn Faber Silkeborg OK 23:30 +03:53
4. Ploug David Warberg Ballerup OK 33:33 +13:56
5. Anne-Marie Kuhl OK Syd 36:24 +16:47
6. Cecilie Bromann Allerød OK 37:10 +17:33
7. Malte Ø Hansen HTF 40:26 +20:49
8. Frida Gross Allerød OK 42:00 +22:23
9. Christensen Mathias Birch Odense OK 42:22 +22:45
10. Ertmann Cecilie Allerød OK 43:51 +24:14
11. Blok Doris OK Snab 49:28 +29:51
12. Hedemann Aske Faaborg OK 1:05:34 +45:57
Callesen Joanna OK H.T.F. Disk.
Ella Klærke Mikkelsen Horsens OK Disk.
David Warberg Ballerup OK Ikke startet
Hanghøj Alvilde Gemmer Ballerup OK Ikke startet
Hanghøj Asbjørn Gemmer Ballerup OK Ikke startet
Hanghøj Eskild Gemmer Ballerup OK Ikke startet
Madsen Katrine Krogh OK Roskilde Ikke startet
Åben3 3,65 km
Startet : 10 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 4
1. Nyhegn Jes FIF Hillerød Orientering 52:53
2. Knud Dam Kildeholm 1:05:49 +12:56
3. Krogh Frederik Erskov OK Øst Birkerød 1:13:08 +20:15
4. Lind Anni PI-København 1:17:44 +24:51
5. Beyer Jette OK H.T.F. 1:21:07 +28:14
6. Wilsky Charlotte Horsens OK 1:29:36 +36:43
Jensen Lisbeth Søgaard Søllerød OK Disk.
Kracht Jesper PI-København Disk.
Kristoffersen Inge K. Ballerup OK Disk.
Udholm Cecilie S. Aalborg OK Disk.
Hanghøj Signe Ballerup OK Ikke startet
Åben1 5,78 km
Startet : 18 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 2
1. Bjarne Hoffmann OK Pan 45:20
2. Kliem Nicolai Farum OK 52:19 +06:59
3. Carsten Thyssen Horsens OK 55:47 +10:27
4. Blok Karsten OK Snab 56:21 +11:01
5. Morten Nielsen Odense OK 58:24 +13:04
6. Bodilsen Sandra Jarsskov Farum OK 1:03:48 +18:28
7. Peter Juhl OK H.T.F. 1:18:45 +33:25
8. Hansen Jens Anders Søllerød OK 1:19:45 +34:25
9. Petersen Hans V. OK GORM 1:20:23 +35:03
10. Poulsen Henrik FIF Hillerød Orientering 1:22:30 +37:10
11. Emil Thalin Forsa OK (Swe) 1:31:11 +45:51
12. Ringive Martin OK GORM 1:35:38 +50:18
13. Ringive Bente H. OK GORM 1:36:35 +51:15
14. Sørensen Torben Horsens OK 1:37:08 +51:48
15. Nielsen Bo Birk Aalborg OK 1:40:19 +54:59
16. Lehn Torben OK GORM 1:41:43 +56:23
Christoffersen Bjørn R. Svendborg/OPI Disk.
Holm Henrik OK GORM Disk.